SCOREBOARD
7:00PM
OSO at REV
7:00PM
CVR at KIM
7:00PM
100 at SPO
7:00PM
SIC at BVN
7:30PM
CVT at FER
7:30PM
CAS at NOK
7:30PM
GOL at CHA
7:30PM
GFB at SUM
2:00PM
SIC at NEL
2:00PM
CAS at SUM
5:00PM
REV at KAM
LEAGUE LEADERS
PD
Porter Dawson
10 Points
Koltin Dodge
.976 Save Percentage
.944
.944
.943
KOOTENAY
Team GP PTS
Creston 3 6
Kimberley 3 6
Golden 3 4
Col. Valley 2 2
Fernie 2 2
Team GP PTS
Spokane 4 6
Beaver Valley 3 4
Grand Forks 4 4
Castlegar 3 2
Nelson 3 2
OKANAGAN/SHUSWAP
Team GP PTS
Chase 3 3
100 Mile 2 2
Sicamous 3 2
Kamloops 3 1
Revelstoke 0 0
Team GP PTS
Kelowna 3 6
North Okanagan 3 5
Princeton 2 2
Summerland 2 2
Osoyoos 3 0

KOOTENAY INTERNATIONAL
JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE
KOOTENAY INTERNATIONAL
JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE
Revelstoke Grizzlies
2018-2019 KIJHL Champions
Cyclone Taylor Cup Champions
Kootenay International Junior Hockey League
Schedule
Sun Sep 1, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
EX12 Ridge Meadow Flames RID 4 100 Mile House Wranglers 100
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
1 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center
EX
Final
EX13 Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
2 Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
4 Revelstoke Forum
EX
Final
EX14 Beaver Valley Nitehawks BVN
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
9 Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
4 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena
EX
Mon Sep 2, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
EX15 Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
4 Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
5 Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena
EX
Tue Sep 3, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
EX16 Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
6 Beaver Valley Nitehawks BVN
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
4 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena
EX
Wed Sep 4, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
EX18 Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
3 Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
5 Golden Arena
EX
Final
EX17 Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
4 Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
1 Nelson Community Complex
EX
Final
EX19 Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
4 Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
8 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena
EX
Thu Sep 5, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
EX20 100 Mile House Wranglers 100
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
4 Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
2 Kamloops - Memorial Arena
EX
Fri Sep 6, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
EX10 Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
5 Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
3 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena
EX
Final
EX21 Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
1 Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
8 Kimberley Civic Centre
EX
Final
EX36 Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
5 Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
4 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena
EX
Final
EX25 North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
4 Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
0 Kelowna - Rutland Arena
EX
Final
EX22 Beaver Valley Nitehawks BVN
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
3 Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
5 Nelson Community Complex
EX
Final
EX24 Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
2 Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
5 Castlegar Complex
EX
Final
EX23 Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
3 Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
3 Summerland Arena
EX
Sat Sep 7, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
EX26 Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
4 Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
1 Golden Arena
EX
Final
EX27 100 Mile House Wranglers 100
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
4 Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
5 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena
EX
Final
EX28 North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
2 Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
4 Kelowna - Rutland Arena
EX
Final
EX29 Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
1 Beaver Valley Nitehawks BVN
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
3 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena
EX
Final
EX37 Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
2 Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
6 Revelstoke Forum
EX
Final
EX38 Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
12 Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
3 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena
EX
Final
EX30 Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
5 Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
4 Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena
EX
Sun Sep 8, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
EX31 Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
5 Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
4 Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena
EX
Final
EX32 North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
3 Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
5 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre
EX
Mon Sep 9, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
EX33 Beaver Valley Nitehawks BVN
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
2 Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
2 Castlegar Complex
EX
Tue Sep 10, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
EX34 Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
4 Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
2 Golden Arena
EX
Final
EX35 Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
3 Beaver Valley Nitehawks BVN
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
9 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena
EX
Fri Sep 13, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
8 Beaver Valley Nitehawks BVN
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
3 Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
4 Kimberley Civic Centre
RS
Final
3 Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
2 Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
3 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena
RS
Final
2 Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
3 Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
1 Kamloops - Memorial Arena
RS
Final /OT
4 Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
1 Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
2 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre
RS
Final
5 Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
7 Spokane Braves SPO
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
1 Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena
RS
Final /OT
6 Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
3 Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
2 Nelson Community Complex
RS
Final
7 Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
3 Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
7 Castlegar & District Recreation Centre
RS
Final
9 North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
3 Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
2 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena
RS
Final
1 Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
5 Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
2 Summerland Arena
RS
Sat Sep 14, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
15 Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
3 Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
6 Kimberley Civic Centre
RS
Final
10 Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
2 100 Mile House Wranglers 100
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
7 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center
RS
Final /OT
11 Beaver Valley Nitehawks BVN
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
3 Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
4 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena
RS
Final
12 Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
4 Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
2 Kamloops - Memorial Arena
RS
Final
14 Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
4 Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
2 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre
RS
Final
16 Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
1 Spokane Braves SPO
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
2 Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena
RS
Final
13 Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
1 Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
5 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena
RS
Final /OT
17 North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
3 Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
4 Summerland Arena
RS
Sun Sep 15, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
18 Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
1 Spokane Braves SPO
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
4 Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena
RS
Fri Sep 20, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
23 Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
3 Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
4 Kimberley Civic Centre
RS
Final
20 Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
2 Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
5 Golden Arena
RS
Final
24 Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
5 Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
3 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena
RS
Final /OT
19 Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
4 Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
5 Kelowna - Rutland Arena
RS
Final
22 Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
1 Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
5 Merritt - Shulus Community Arena
RS
Final
25 100 Mile House Wranglers 100
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
1 Beaver Valley Nitehawks BVN
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
8 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena
RS
Final
26 Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
5 Spokane Braves SPO
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
6 Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena
RS
Final /OT
27 Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
2 North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
3 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre
RS
Final
21 Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
5 Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
3 Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena
RS
Sat Sep 21, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location
7:00 PM MST 34 Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
  Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
  Kimberley Civic Centre
RS
7:30 PM MST 33 Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
  Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
  Fernie Memorial Arena
RS
7:00 PM PST 29 100 Mile House Wranglers 100
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Spokane Braves SPO
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena
RS
7:00 PM PST 31 Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
  Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Revelstoke Forum
RS
7:00 PM PST 32 Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks BVN
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena
RS
7:30 PM PST 28 Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
  Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena
RS
7:30 PM PST 30 Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
  Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
  Summerland Arena
RS
7:30 PM PST 36 Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
  North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre
RS
Sun Sep 22, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location
2:00 PM PST 38 Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
  Nelson Community Complex
RS
2:00 PM PST 39 Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
  Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
  Summerland Arena
RS
5:00 PM PST 37 Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena
RS
Tue Sep 24, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location
7:30 PM MST 40 Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
  Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
  Fernie Memorial Arena
RS
Wed Sep 25, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location
7:35 PM PST 41 Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
  Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena
RS
Fri Sep 27, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location
7:00 PM MST 50 Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
  Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
  Kimberley Civic Centre
RS
7:30 PM MST 45 Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
  Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
  Golden Arena
RS
7:30 PM MST 48 Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
  Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena
RS
7:00 PM PST 42 Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
  Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena
RS
7:00 PM PST 43 100 Mile House Wranglers 100
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena
RS
7:00 PM PST 44 Beaver Valley Nitehawks BVN
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
  Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena
RS
7:00 PM PST 47 Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
  Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena
RS
7:00 PM PST 49 Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Spokane Braves SPO
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena
RS
7:00 PM PST 51 North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
  Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre
RS
7:30 PM PST 46 Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
  Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
  Summerland Arena
RS
Sat Sep 28, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location
7:00 PM MST 57 Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
  Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena
RS
7:30 PM MST 59 Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
  Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
  Fernie Memorial Arena
RS
7:00 PM PST 53 Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena
RS
7:00 PM PST 54 Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
  100 Mile House Wranglers 100
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center
RS
7:00 PM PST 55 Spokane Braves SPO
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
  Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena
RS
7:00 PM PST 56 Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
  Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre
RS
7:00 PM PST 58 Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks BVN
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena
RS
7:30 PM PST 60 Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
  North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre
RS
7:35 PM PST 52 Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
  Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena
RS

Printable Version

MAJOR PARTNERS
PLAYER ADVANCING

Matthew Huber
Vancouver Island University - BCIHL
2018-19

View Profile »

SPONSORS
Working Together to Promote Hockey Excellence, Education and Life Skills
Contact Information:

Kootenay International Junior Hockey League

communications@kijhl.ca

Find us on Facebook
Follow us on Twitter

© 2019, KOOTENAY INTERNATIONAL JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN