SCOREBOARD

No Games Scheduled

7:00PM
CAS at BVN
7:00PM
GOL at REV
7:00PM
KAM at CHA
7:00PM
KEL at PRI
LEAGUE LEADERS
Brock Palmer
82 Points
60
Hunter Young
.937 Save Percentage
.933
.932
.927
KOOTENAY
Team GP PTS
Kimberley 42 70
Fernie 42 58
Col. Valley 41 46
Creston 38 41
Golden 39 35
Team GP PTS
Beaver Valley 39 54
Nelson 42 54
Spokane 41 41
Castlegar 38 28
Grand Forks 41 27
OKANAGAN/SHUSWAP
Team GP PTS
Revelstoke 39 64
Chase 40 51
100 Mile 39 37
Kamloops 40 35
Sicamous 40 26
Team GP PTS
Kelowna 39 55
Princeton 40 49
Summerland 41 42
North Okanagan 40 30
Osoyoos 39 19

KOOTENAY INTERNATIONAL
JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE
KOOTENAY INTERNATIONAL
JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE
Revelstoke Grizzlies
2018-2019 KIJHL Champions
Cyclone Taylor Cup Champions
Kootenay International Junior Hockey League
Schedule
Fri Jan 3, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
327 Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
6 Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
1 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena
RS
Final /OT
328 Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
2 Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
3 Fernie Memorial Arena
RS
Final
324 Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
0 Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
2 Revelstoke Forum
RS
Final
325 Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
2 Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
6 Castlegar & District Recreation Centre
RS
Final
329 Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
5 Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
1 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre
RS
Final
330 Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
3 Beaver Valley Nitehawks BVN
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
2 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena
RS
Final /OT
331 Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
2 Spokane Braves SPO
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
2 Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena
RS
Final
326 Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
2 Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
4 Summerland Arena
RS
Sat Jan 4, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
188 Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
1 Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
3 Fernie Memorial Arena
RS
Final /OT
336 Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
1 Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
2 Cranbrook - Western Financial Place
RS
Final
332 Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
2 100 Mile House Wranglers 100
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
3 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center
RS
Final
333 Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
4 Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
1 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena
RS
Final
334 Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
4 Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
0 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena
RS
Final
335 Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
9 Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
1 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre
RS
Final
337 Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
3 Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
6 Nelson Community Complex
RS
Final
338 Beaver Valley Nitehawks BVN
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
4 Spokane Braves SPO
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
0 Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena
RS
Final
339 North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
3 Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
8 Princeton & District Arena
RS
Sun Jan 5, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
341 Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
0 Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
3 Princeton & District Arena
RS
Final
342 Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
5 Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
3 Nelson Community Complex
RS
Final
340 Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
0 Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
3 Kamloops - Memorial Arena
RS
Tue Jan 7, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
344 North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
2 Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
2 Kelowna - Rutland Arena
RS
Fri Jan 10, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
347 Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
5 Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
4 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena
RS
Final
351 Spokane Braves SPO
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
3 Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
4 Golden Arena
RS
Final
345 100 Mile House Wranglers 100
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
2 Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
4 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena
RS
Final
346 Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
3 Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
6 Revelstoke Forum
RS
Final
349 Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
8 Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
2 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre
RS
Final
350 Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
1 Beaver Valley Nitehawks BVN
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
3 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena
RS
Final
352 Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
4 North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
1 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre
RS
Final
348 Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
5 Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
2 Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena
RS
Sat Jan 11, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
357 Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
2 Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
3 Kimberley Civic Centre
RS
Final
359 Spokane Braves SPO
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
5 Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
2 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena
RS
Final
358 Beaver Valley Nitehawks BVN
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
6 Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
1 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena
RS
Final
353 Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
0 Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
4 Kelowna - Rutland Arena
RS
Final
354 Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
2 100 Mile House Wranglers 100
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
6 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center
RS
Final
355 Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
3 Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
6 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre
RS
Final
356 Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
4 Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
1 Revelstoke Forum
RS
Final
360 Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
6 North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
0 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre
RS
Sun Jan 12, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
361 North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
5 Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
6 Oliver Arena
RS
Final /OT
362 Spokane Braves SPO
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
3 Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
4 Fernie Memorial Arena
RS
Tue Jan 14, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
365 Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
4 100 Mile House Wranglers 100
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
4 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center
RS
Game was originally scheduled on Dec 17
Final
294 Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
5 Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
2 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre
RS
Final /OT
364 Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
3 Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
4 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena
RS
Wed Jan 15, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
343 Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
2 Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
7 Revelstoke Forum
RS
Fri Jan 17, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
372 Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
2 Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
6 Fernie Memorial Arena
RS
Final
367 Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
1 Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
3 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena
RS
Final
368 100 Mile House Wranglers 100
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
1 Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
5 Princeton & District Arena
RS
Final
369 Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
7 Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
4 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena
RS
Final
371 Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
5 Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
3 Revelstoke Forum
RS
Final
373 Beaver Valley Nitehawks BVN
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
2 Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
4 Castlegar & District Recreation Centre
RS
Final /OT
374 Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
4 Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
3 Nelson Community Complex
RS
Final
370 Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
3 Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
5 Summerland Arena
RS
Sat Jan 18, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
381 Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
1 Beaver Valley Nitehawks BVN
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
0 Cominco Arena, Trail BC
RS
Final /OT
380 Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
4 Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
5 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena
RS
Final /OT
375 Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
4 Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
3 Kelowna - Rutland Arena
RS
Final
377 Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
5 Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
3 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre
RS
Final
378 Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
6 Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
3 Castlegar & District Recreation Centre
RS
Final
379 Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
3 Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
6 Princeton & District Arena
RS
Final /OT
382 North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
4 Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
3 Revelstoke Forum
RS
Final
376 100 Mile House Wranglers 100
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
1 Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
3 Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena
RS
Sun Jan 19, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
366 Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
5 Spokane Braves SPO
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
3 Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena
RS
Final
383 Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
10 Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
4 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena
RS
Tue Jan 21, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
384 Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
2 Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
7 Kimberley Civic Centre
RS
Final
385 Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
3 Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
7 Revelstoke Forum
RS
Final /OT
299 Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
4 100 Mile House Wranglers 100
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
3 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center
RS
Fri Jan 24, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
388 Beaver Valley Nitehawks BVN
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
4 Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
1 Golden Arena
RS
Final
389 Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
2 Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
3 Fernie Memorial Arena
RS
Final
391 Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
1 Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
3 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena
RS
Final
386 Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
6 Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
1 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena
RS
Final
387 Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
2 100 Mile House Wranglers 100
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
7 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center
RS
Final
393 Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
5 Spokane Braves SPO
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
3 Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena
RS
Final
392 Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
3 Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
1 Summerland Arena
RS
Final /OT
394 Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
3 North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
4 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre
RS
Final
390 Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
5 Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
4 Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena
RS
Sat Jan 25, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
398 Beaver Valley Nitehawks BVN
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
1 Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
7 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena
RS
Final
399 Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
5 Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
6 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena
RS
Final
401 Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
2 Fernie Ghostriders FER
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
5 Fernie Memorial Arena
RS
Final /OT
395 Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
2 Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
3 Kelowna - Rutland Arena
RS
Final
396 Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
4 100 Mile House Wranglers 100
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
3 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center
RS
Final
400 Grand Forks Border Bruins GFB
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
1 Spokane Braves SPO
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
3 Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena
RS
Final
402 Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
6 Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
4 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre
RS
Final
403 Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
5 North Okanagan Knights NOK
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
3 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre
RS
Final
397 Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
7 Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
1 Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena
RS
Sun Jan 26, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
404 Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
1 Spokane Braves SPO
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
4 Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena
RS
Final
405 Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
2 Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
6 Kamloops - Memorial Arena
RS
Tue Jan 28, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location
Original game date was Dec 31
7:00 PM PST 320 Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena
RS
7:00 PM PST 406 Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
  Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Revelstoke Forum
RS
7:00 PM PST 407 Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks BVN
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena
RS
Wed Jan 29, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location
7:00 PM PST 35 Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
  Princeton Posse PRI
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
  Princeton & District Arena
RS
Fri Jan 31, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location
7:00 PM MST 411 Creston Valley Thunder Cats CVT
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
  Kimberley Dynamiters KIM
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
  Kimberley Civic Centre
RS
7:00 PM PST 408 Kelowna Chiefs KEL
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
  Revelstoke Grizzlies REV
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Revelstoke Forum
RS
7:00 PM PST 409 Osoyoos Coyotes OSO
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
  Chase Heat CHA
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena
RS
7:00 PM 412 Nelson Leafs NEL
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
  Castlegar Rebels CAS
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre
RS
8:00 PM MST 413 Columbia Valley Rockies CVR
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
  Golden Rockets GOL
Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division
  Golden Arena
RS
7:00 PM PST 414 Kamloops Storm KAM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Sicamous Eagles SIC
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre
RS
7:00 PM PST 415 Beaver Valley Nitehawks BVN
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
  Spokane Braves SPO
Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena
RS
7:30 PM PST 410 100 Mile House Wranglers 100
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division
  Summerland Steam SUM
Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Bill Ohlhausen Div
  Summerland Arena
RS

Printable Version

MAJOR PARTNERS
PLAYER ADVANCING

Joseph Mcleod
Post University, Connecticut - CACC
2018-19

View Profile »

KIJHL CHAMPIONSHIP
Working Together to Promote Hockey Excellence, Education and Life Skills
© 2020, KOOTENAY INTERNATIONAL JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN