Game Schedule for
Kootenay International Junior Hockey League
• Underline = games won or lost by default •

DATE

TIME

AWAY

SCR

HOME

SCR

LOC.

SITE
EX FR 26-Aug-2016 7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights 6 Kelowna Chiefs 2 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
EX SA 27-Aug-2016 1:30P PST Princeton Posse 1 Osoyoos Coyotes 6 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
EX SA 27-Aug-2016 4:15P PST Princeton Posse 2 Osoyoos Coyotes 6 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
EX SU 28-Aug-2016 7:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs 1 North Okanagan Knights 3 Vernon - Wesbild Center  
EX SU 28-Aug-2016 7:35P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins 2 Osoyoos Coyotes 6 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
EX MO 29-Aug-2016 7:30P MST Revelstoke Grizzlies 0 Golden Rockets 1 Golden Arena  
EX TU 30-Aug-2016 7:00P PST Spokane Braves 3 Grand Forks Border Bruins 9 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
EX TU 30-Aug-2016 7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels 2 Nelson Leafs 10 Nelson Community Complex  
EX TU 30-Aug-2016 7:30P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 2 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 2 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
EX TU 30-Aug-2016 7:30P MST Fernie Ghostriders 2 Columbia Valley Rockies 3 OT Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
EX WE 31-Aug-2016 7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 2 Nelson Leafs 4 Nelson Community Complex  
EX WE 31-Aug-2016 7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 9 Princeton Posse 5 Princeton & District Arena  
EX WE 31-Aug-2016 7:00P PST Golden Rockets 1 Revelstoke Grizzlies 7 Revelstoke Forum  
EX WE 31-Aug-2016 7:30P PST Kimberley Dynamiters 2 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 5 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
EX WE 31-Aug-2016 7:30P MST Columbia Valley Rockies 2 Fernie Ghostriders 6 Fernie Memorial Arena  
EX WE 31-Aug-2016 7:30P PST Kelowna Sparta Men's 6 Kelowna Chiefs 3 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
EX TH 01-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Spokane Braves 2 Grand Forks Border Bruins 2 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
EX TH 01-Sep-2016 8:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks   Castlegar Rebels   Castlegar Complex  
EX FR 02-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 2 OT Chase Heat 1 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
EX FR 02-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 2 Grand Forks Border Bruins 3 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
EX FR 02-Sep-2016 7:00P MST Golden Rockets 3 Kimberley Dynamiters 4 OT Kimberley Civic Centre  
EX FR 02-Sep-2016 7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights 2 Sicamous Eagles 1 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
EX FR 02-Sep-2016 7:30P PST Fernie Ghostriders 3 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 3 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
EX FR 02-Sep-2016 7:30P PST Nelson Leafs 2 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 1 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
EX SA 03-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Port Moody 4 100 Mile House Wranglers 4 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
EX SA 03-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies   Sicamous Eagles   Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
EX SA 03-Sep-2016 7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 4 Fernie Ghostriders 5 Fernie Memorial Arena  
EX SA 03-Sep-2016 7:30P PST Castlegar Rebels 4 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 4 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
EX SA 03-Sep-2016 7:30P MST Columbia Valley Rockies 5 Golden Rockets 2 Golden Arena  
EX SU 04-Sep-2016 1:00P PST Port Moody 5 100 Mile House Wranglers 3 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
EX SU 04-Sep-2016 1:00P PST Spokane Braves 2 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 8 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
EX SU 04-Sep-2016 2:00P PST Nelson Leafs 6 Castlegar Rebels 3 Castlegar Complex  
EX SU 04-Sep-2016 3:00P PST Princeton Posse 2 Summerland Steam 9 Summerland Arena  
EX TU 06-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 0 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 5 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
  Game played in Lumby, BC
EX TU 06-Sep-2016 7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 4 Revelstoke Grizzlies 4 Lumby - Pat Duke Memorial Arena  
RS FR 09-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs 2 Chase Heat 4 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 09-Sep-2016 7:00P MST Fernie Ghostriders 2 Kimberley Dynamiters 1 Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS FR 09-Sep-2016 7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights 4 Princeton Posse 3 Princeton & District Arena  
RS FR 09-Sep-2016 7:30P PST Nelson Leafs 1 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 3 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS FR 09-Sep-2016 7:30P MST Castlegar Rebels 2 Golden Rockets 5 Golden Arena  
RS FR 09-Sep-2016 7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 1 Columbia Valley Rockies 0 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS FR 09-Sep-2016 7:30P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 2 Summerland Steam 7 Summerland Arena  
RS FR 09-Sep-2016 7:35P PST Sicamous Eagles 0 Kamloops Storm 6 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
RS SA 10-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 1 Grand Forks Border Bruins 1 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SA 10-Sep-2016 7:00P MST Castlegar Rebels 3 Kimberley Dynamiters 4 Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS SA 10-Sep-2016 7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 6 Princeton Posse 4 Princeton & District Arena  
RS SA 10-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 5 Revelstoke Grizzlies 2 Revelstoke Forum  
RS SA 10-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Nelson Leafs 6 Spokane Braves 2 Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS SA 10-Sep-2016 7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 4 Golden Rockets 0 Golden Arena  
RS SA 10-Sep-2016 7:30P MST Fernie Ghostriders 1 Columbia Valley Rockies 3 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 10-Sep-2016 7:35P PST Chase Heat 3 Kamloops Storm 7 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
RS SU 11-Sep-2016 2:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins 6 Spokane Braves 8 Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS FR 16-Sep-2016 7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights 4 Chase Heat 5 OT Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 16-Sep-2016 7:00P MST Golden Rockets 3 Kimberley Dynamiters 6 Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS FR 16-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Spokane Braves 4 Nelson Leafs 5 Nelson Community Complex  
RS FR 16-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs 4 Princeton Posse 3 Princeton & District Arena  
RS FR 16-Sep-2016 7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 7 Sicamous Eagles 2 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 16-Sep-2016 7:30P PST Fernie Ghostriders 2 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 3 OT Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS FR 16-Sep-2016 7:30P PST Castlegar Rebels 7 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 6 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS FR 16-Sep-2016 7:30P MST Grand Forks Border Bruins 7 Columbia Valley Rockies 1 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS FR 16-Sep-2016 7:30P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 3 Summerland Steam 5 Summerland Arena  
RS FR 16-Sep-2016 7:35P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 3 Kamloops Storm 1 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
RS SA 17-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 3 100 Mile House Wranglers 0 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 17-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Nelson Leafs 2 Castlegar Rebels 3 Castlegar Complex  
RS SA 17-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 3 Chase Heat 5 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS SA 17-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Princeton Posse 6 Kelowna Chiefs 8 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS SA 17-Sep-2016 7:00P MST Fernie Ghostriders 3 Kimberley Dynamiters 5 Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS SA 17-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Summerland Steam 5 Sicamous Eagles 1 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 17-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 5 Spokane Braves 3 Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS SA 17-Sep-2016 7:30P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 3 North Okanagan Knights 1 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SA 17-Sep-2016 7:30P PST Columbia Valley Rockies 1 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 10 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS SA 17-Sep-2016 7:30P MST Grand Forks Border Bruins 1 Golden Rockets 2 Golden Arena  
RS WE 21-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Spokane Braves 3 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 8 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS FR 23-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles 2 100 Mile House Wranglers 3 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS FR 23-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 2 Grand Forks Border Bruins 5 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS FR 23-Sep-2016 7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights 3 Kelowna Chiefs 7 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 23-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels 5 OT Nelson Leafs 4 Nelson Community Complex  
RS FR 23-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 3 Princeton Posse 2 Princeton & District Arena  
RS FR 23-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Chase Heat 2 Revelstoke Grizzlies 4 Revelstoke Forum  
RS FR 23-Sep-2016 7:30P PST Fernie Ghostriders 4 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 6 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS FR 23-Sep-2016 7:30P MST Spokane Braves 2 Golden Rockets 3 Golden Arena  
RS FR 23-Sep-2016 7:30P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 5 OT Summerland Steam 4 Summerland Arena  
RS SA 24-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles 2 Chase Heat 5 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS SA 24-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Summerland Steam 1 Princeton Posse 2 OT Princeton & District Arena  
RS SA 24-Sep-2016 7:30P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 4 North Okanagan Knights 3 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SA 24-Sep-2016 7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 8 Fernie Ghostriders 2 Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS SA 24-Sep-2016 7:30P PST Nelson Leafs 4 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 3 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS SA 24-Sep-2016 7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters 2 Golden Rockets 0 Golden Arena  
RS SA 24-Sep-2016 7:30P MST Spokane Braves 6 Columbia Valley Rockies 5 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 24-Sep-2016 7:35P PST Kamloops Storm 3 Osoyoos Coyotes 6 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
RS SU 25-Sep-2016 2:00P PST Nelson Leafs 4 Grand Forks Border Bruins 7 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SU 25-Sep-2016 2:00P PST Kamloops Storm 2 Summerland Steam 3 OT Summerland Arena  
RS TU 27-Sep-2016 7:00P MST Golden Rockets 2 Kimberley Dynamiters 4 Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS WE 28-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 5 Sicamous Eagles 1 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 30-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Chase Heat 5 OT 100 Mile House Wranglers 4 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS FR 30-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins 6 Castlegar Rebels 3 Castlegar Complex  
RS FR 30-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 2 Nelson Leafs 3 OT Nelson Community Complex  
RS FR 30-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Princeton Posse 4 Revelstoke Grizzlies 1 Revelstoke Forum  
RS FR 30-Sep-2016 7:00P PST Columbia Valley Rockies 3 Spokane Braves 4 OT Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS FR 30-Sep-2016 7:30P PST Kelowna Chiefs 0 North Okanagan Knights 3 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS FR 30-Sep-2016 7:30P MST Fernie Ghostriders 2 Golden Rockets 0 Golden Arena  
RS FR 30-Sep-2016 7:30P PST Sicamous Eagles 0 Summerland Steam 7 Summerland Arena  
RS SA 01-Oct-2016 7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 3 Chase Heat 2 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS SA 01-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Columbia Valley Rockies 2 Grand Forks Border Bruins 7 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SA 01-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Summerland Steam 2 Kelowna Chiefs 3 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS SA 01-Oct-2016 7:00P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 3 Kimberley Dynamiters 4 OT Kimberley Civic Centre  
  Game played in Nakusp, BC
RS SA 01-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Princeton Posse 2 Revelstoke Grizzlies 5 Nakusp Arena  
RS SA 01-Oct-2016 7:30P PST Kamloops Storm 1 North Okanagan Knights 5 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SA 01-Oct-2016 7:30P MST Castlegar Rebels 3 Fernie Ghostriders 7 Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS SA 01-Oct-2016 7:30P PST Spokane Braves 0 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 4 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS SA 01-Oct-2016 7:35P PST Sicamous Eagles 0 Osoyoos Coyotes 8 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
RS TU 04-Oct-2016 7:30P PST North Okanagan Knights 2 Summerland Steam 4 Summerland Arena  
RS WE 05-Oct-2016 7:35P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 5 Kamloops Storm 2 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
RS FR 07-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Kimberley Dynamiters 6 Castlegar Rebels 1 Castlegar Complex  
RS FR 07-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Summerland Steam 5 Chase Heat 2 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 07-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 2 Kelowna Chiefs 3 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 07-Oct-2016 7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights 3 Sicamous Eagles 1 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 07-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Fernie Ghostriders 4 Spokane Braves 5 Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS FR 07-Oct-2016 7:30P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins 5 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 5 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS FR 07-Oct-2016 7:30P PST Nelson Leafs 2 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 5 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS FR 07-Oct-2016 7:30P MST Columbia Valley Rockies 4 Golden Rockets 3 Golden Arena  
RS FR 07-Oct-2016 7:35P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 1 Kamloops Storm 3 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
RS SA 08-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Fernie Ghostriders 4 OT Grand Forks Border Bruins 3 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SA 08-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels 3 Nelson Leafs 4 Nelson Community Complex  
RS SA 08-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Chase Heat 7 Sicamous Eagles 2 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 08-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 6 Spokane Braves 1 Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS SA 08-Oct-2016 7:30P PST Kelowna Chiefs 4 North Okanagan Knights 3 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SA 08-Oct-2016 7:30P PST Golden Rockets 1 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 2 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS SA 08-Oct-2016 7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters 2 Columbia Valley Rockies 3 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 08-Oct-2016 7:35P PST Princeton Posse 0 Osoyoos Coyotes 8 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
RS SU 09-Oct-2016 2:00P PST Spokane Braves 2 Castlegar Rebels 5 Castlegar Complex  
RS SU 09-Oct-2016 2:00P PST Princeton Posse 3 Summerland Steam 1 Summerland Arena  
RS TU 11-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Princeton Posse 0 Kelowna Chiefs 3 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 14-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins 3 Nelson Leafs 5 Nelson Community Complex  
RS FR 14-Oct-2016 7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 4 Sicamous Eagles 1 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 14-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Kimberley Dynamiters 7 Spokane Braves 2 Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS FR 14-Oct-2016 7:30P PST Columbia Valley Rockies 0 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 7 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS FR 14-Oct-2016 7:30P MST Golden Rockets 0 Fernie Ghostriders 7 Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS FR 14-Oct-2016 7:30P PST Princeton Posse 2 Summerland Steam 3 Summerland Arena  
RS FR 14-Oct-2016 7:35P PST Kelowna Chiefs 3 Kamloops Storm 3 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
RS FR 14-Oct-2016 7:35P PST Chase Heat 6 Osoyoos Coyotes 4 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
RS SA 15-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs 2 100 Mile House Wranglers 6 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 15-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 6 Castlegar Rebels 2 Castlegar Complex  
RS SA 15-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Kimberley Dynamiters 7 Grand Forks Border Bruins 2 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SA 15-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Spokane Braves 1 Nelson Leafs 4 Nelson Community Complex  
RS SA 15-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Chase Heat 3 Princeton Posse 0 Princeton & District Arena  
RS SA 15-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Summerland Steam 5 Revelstoke Grizzlies 2 Revelstoke Forum  
RS SA 15-Oct-2016 7:30P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 4 North Okanagan Knights 0 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SA 15-Oct-2016 7:30P PST Golden Rockets 1 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 3 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS SA 15-Oct-2016 7:30P MST Fernie Ghostriders 4 Columbia Valley Rockies 2 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 15-Oct-2016 7:35P PST Sicamous Eagles 3 Kamloops Storm 9 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
RS FR 21-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 4 100 Mile House Wranglers 2 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS FR 21-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Columbia Valley Rockies 4 Castlegar Rebels 9 Castlegar Complex  
RS FR 21-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Nelson Leafs 2 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 4 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS FR 21-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 0 Kelowna Chiefs 4 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 21-Oct-2016 7:00P MST Grand Forks Border Bruins 3 Kimberley Dynamiters 9 Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS FR 21-Oct-2016 7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights 2 OT Princeton Posse 1 Princeton & District Arena  
RS FR 21-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Chase Heat 3 Sicamous Eagles 0 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 21-Oct-2016 7:30P MST Spokane Braves 0 Fernie Ghostriders 5 Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS FR 21-Oct-2016 7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 7 Golden Rockets 1 Golden Arena  
RS FR 21-Oct-2016 7:35P PST Summerland Steam 1 Osoyoos Coyotes 5 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
RS SA 22-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 4 Castlegar Rebels 0 Castlegar Complex  
RS SA 22-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 2 Chase Heat 8 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS SA 22-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles 3 Kelowna Chiefs 7 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS SA 22-Oct-2016 7:00P MST Spokane Braves 2 Kimberley Dynamiters 6 Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS SA 22-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Columbia Valley Rockies 2 Nelson Leafs 3 OT Nelson Community Complex  
RS SA 22-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 3 Princeton Posse 5 Princeton & District Arena  
RS SA 22-Oct-2016 7:30P PST Summerland Steam 2 North Okanagan Knights 3 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SA 22-Oct-2016 7:30P PST Golden Rockets 2 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 3 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
  Game to be played in Elkford, BC
RS SA 22-Oct-2016 7:30P MST Grand Forks Border Bruins 2 Fernie Ghostriders 3 Elkford Arena  
RS WE 26-Oct-2016 7:35P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 2 Kamloops Storm 1 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
RS FR 28-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 2 100 Mile House Wranglers 3 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS FR 28-Oct-2016 7:00P MST Nelson Leafs 1 Kimberley Dynamiters 2 Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS FR 28-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 7 Sicamous Eagles 8 OT Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 28-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Golden Rockets 5 Spokane Braves 3 Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS FR 28-Oct-2016 7:30P PST Princeton Posse 3 North Okanagan Knights 4 OT Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS FR 28-Oct-2016 7:30P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 3 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 2 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS FR 28-Oct-2016 7:30P MST Columbia Valley Rockies 2 Fernie Ghostriders 1 Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS SA 29-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 8 100 Mile House Wranglers 5 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 29-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Spokane Braves 6 Castlegar Rebels 11 Castlegar Complex  
RS SA 29-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Golden Rockets 1 Grand Forks Border Bruins 3 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SA 29-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 7 Kelowna Chiefs 5 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS SA 29-Oct-2016 7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles 0 Princeton Posse 4 Princeton & District Arena  
RS SA 29-Oct-2016 7:30P PST Nelson Leafs 1 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 7 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS SA 29-Oct-2016 7:30P PST Fernie Ghostriders 0 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 4 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS SA 29-Oct-2016 7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters 3 OT Columbia Valley Rockies 2 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 29-Oct-2016 7:30P PST North Okanagan Knights 4 Summerland Steam 5 Summerland Arena  
RS SA 29-Oct-2016 7:35P PST Chase Heat 6 Kamloops Storm 2 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
RS SU 30-Oct-2016 7:35P PST Kelowna Chiefs 1 Osoyoos Coyotes 4 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
RS TU 01-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Nelson Leafs 2 Grand Forks Border Bruins 3 OT Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS TU 01-Nov-2016 7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights 2 Kelowna Chiefs 6 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS TU 01-Nov-2016 7:30P MST Columbia Valley Rockies 4 Golden Rockets 1 Golden Arena  
RS FR 04-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Princeton Posse 2 100 Mile House Wranglers 4 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS FR 04-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Chase Heat 5 Kelowna Chiefs 1 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 04-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 3 Nelson Leafs 1 Nelson Community Complex  
RS FR 04-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 3 Sicamous Eagles 4 OT Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 04-Nov-2016 7:30P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 2 North Okanagan Knights 3 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS FR 04-Nov-2016 7:30P PST Kimberley Dynamiters 4 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 3 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS FR 04-Nov-2016 7:30P MST Columbia Valley Rockies 2 Fernie Ghostriders 5 Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS FR 04-Nov-2016 7:30P MST Castlegar Rebels 3 Golden Rockets 2 Golden Arena  
RS SA 05-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 4 Chase Heat 5 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS SA 05-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Spokane Braves 4 Grand Forks Border Bruins 5 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SA 05-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Fernie Ghostriders 3 Nelson Leafs 2 Nelson Community Complex  
RS SA 05-Nov-2016 7:30P PST Sicamous Eagles 6 North Okanagan Knights 3 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SA 05-Nov-2016 7:30P PST Kimberley Dynamiters 1 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 3 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS SA 05-Nov-2016 7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 7 Golden Rockets 2 Golden Arena  
RS SA 05-Nov-2016 7:30P MST Castlegar Rebels 7 Columbia Valley Rockies 2 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 05-Nov-2016 7:35P PST Princeton Posse 0 Kamloops Storm 3 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
RS SA 05-Nov-2016 7:35P PST Summerland Steam 7 Osoyoos Coyotes 2 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
RS SU 06-Nov-2016 2:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 3 100 Mile House Wranglers 4 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SU 06-Nov-2016 2:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins 5 Spokane Braves 6 OT Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS SU 06-Nov-2016 2:00P PST Sicamous Eagles 1 Summerland Steam 7 Summerland Arena  
  Game played in Enderby, BC
RS WE 09-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Summerland Steam 4 North Okanagan Knights 0 Enderby Arena  
RS WE 09-Nov-2016 7:35P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 4 Kamloops Storm 5 OT Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
RS TH 10-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Nelson Leafs 2 Castlegar Rebels 4 Castlegar Complex  
RS TH 10-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles 3 Chase Heat 7 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS TH 10-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins 0 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 5 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS TH 10-Nov-2016 7:30P PST Kimberley Dynamiters 2 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 6 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS TH 10-Nov-2016 7:30P MST Golden Rockets 2 Fernie Ghostriders 6 Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS FR 11-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 2 OT Kelowna Chiefs 1 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 11-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Summerland Steam 3 Princeton Posse 1 Princeton & District Arena  
RS FR 11-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 4 Revelstoke Grizzlies 2 Revelstoke Forum  
RS FR 11-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 7 Spokane Braves 6 Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS SA 12-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 2 100 Mile House Wranglers 3 OT 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 12-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Kimberley Dynamiters 2 Castlegar Rebels 6 Castlegar Complex  
RS SA 12-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Summerland Steam 1 Chase Heat 3 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS SA 12-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 2 Grand Forks Border Bruins 5 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SA 12-Nov-2016 7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights 4 Revelstoke Grizzlies 3 Revelstoke Forum  
RS SA 12-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs 5 Sicamous Eagles 4 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 12-Nov-2016 7:30P MST Columbia Valley Rockies 7 Fernie Ghostriders 8 Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS SA 12-Nov-2016 7:30P PST Spokane Braves 2 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 9 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS SA 12-Nov-2016 7:35P PST Princeton Posse 1 Osoyoos Coyotes 4 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
RS SU 13-Nov-2016 2:00P PST Nelson Leafs 1 Spokane Braves 4 Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS TU 15-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Princeton Posse 2 Kelowna Chiefs 8 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS TU 15-Nov-2016 7:00P MST Golden Rockets 0 Kimberley Dynamiters 8 Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS WE 16-Nov-2016 7:35P PST North Okanagan Knights 1 Osoyoos Coyotes 4 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
RS FR 18-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Spokane Braves 3 Castlegar Rebels 5 Castlegar Complex  
RS FR 18-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 7 Chase Heat 2 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 18-Nov-2016 7:30P PST Kimberley Dynamiters 2 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 7 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS FR 18-Nov-2016 7:30P MST Nelson Leafs 4 Golden Rockets 0 Golden Arena  
RS FR 18-Nov-2016 7:30P MST Fernie Ghostriders 9 Columbia Valley Rockies 1 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS FR 18-Nov-2016 7:30P PST Kelowna Chiefs 3 Summerland Steam 4 Summerland Arena  
  Game played in Merritt, BC
RS FR 18-Nov-2016 7:30P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 4 OT Princeton Posse 3 Merritt - Shulus Community Arena  
RS SA 19-Nov-2016 7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights 1 100 Mile House Wranglers 3 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 19-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Chase Heat 1 Kelowna Chiefs 7 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS SA 19-Nov-2016 7:00P MST Grand Forks Border Bruins 2 Kimberley Dynamiters 7 Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS SA 19-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 0 Sicamous Eagles 1 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 19-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 5 Spokane Braves 1 Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS SA 19-Nov-2016 7:30P PST Castlegar Rebels 6 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 3 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS SA 19-Nov-2016 7:30P MST Golden Rockets 2 Fernie Ghostriders 9 Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS SA 19-Nov-2016 7:30P MST Nelson Leafs 4 Columbia Valley Rockies 7 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 19-Nov-2016 7:35P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 4 Osoyoos Coyotes 5 OT Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
RS SU 20-Nov-2016 2:00P MST Grand Forks Border Bruins 4 Golden Rockets 3 Golden Arena  
RS SU 20-Nov-2016 5:00P PST Sicamous Eagles 2 Kamloops Storm 7 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
RS TU 22-Nov-2016 7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 6 Columbia Valley Rockies 2 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS TU 22-Nov-2016 7:30P PST North Okanagan Knights 1 Summerland Steam 2 Summerland Arena  
RS WE 23-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Nelson Leafs 3 Castlegar Rebels 6 Castlegar Complex  
RS FR 25-Nov-2016 7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 3 Chase Heat 4 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 25-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 5 Kelowna Chiefs 9 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 25-Nov-2016 7:00P MST Columbia Valley Rockies 2 Kimberley Dynamiters 8 Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS FR 25-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 3 Sicamous Eagles 2 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 25-Nov-2016 7:30P PST Fernie Ghostriders 2 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 5 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS FR 25-Nov-2016 7:30P MST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 10 Golden Rockets 3 Golden Arena  
  Game played in Enderby, BC
RS FR 25-Nov-2016 8:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 5 North Okanagan Knights 0 Enderby Arena  
RS SA 26-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Chase Heat 3 OT 100 Mile House Wranglers 2 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 26-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Golden Rockets 0 Castlegar Rebels 7 Castlegar Complex  
RS SA 26-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins 3 Nelson Leafs 2 Nelson Community Complex  
RS SA 26-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs 3 Princeton Posse 4 Princeton & District Arena  
RS SA 26-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles 0 Revelstoke Grizzlies 7 Revelstoke Forum  
RS SA 26-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 6 Spokane Braves 1 Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS SA 26-Nov-2016 7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters 4 Fernie Ghostriders 6 Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS SA 26-Nov-2016 7:30P MST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 3 Columbia Valley Rockies 2 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 26-Nov-2016 7:35P PST North Okanagan Knights 2 Kamloops Storm 5 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
RS SA 26-Nov-2016 7:35P PST Summerland Steam 2 Osoyoos Coyotes 5 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
RS SU 27-Nov-2016 2:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins 7 Spokane Braves 6 Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS TU 29-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Spokane Braves 4 Nelson Leafs 5 OT Nelson Community Complex  
RS WE 30-Nov-2016 7:00P PST Chase Heat 4 Sicamous Eagles 5 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 02-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Summerland Steam 4 North Okanagan Knights 1 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS FR 02-Dec-2016 7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 0 Kelowna Chiefs 4 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 02-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Princeton Posse 1 Sicamous Eagles 3 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 02-Dec-2016 7:30P PST Castlegar Rebels 1 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 4 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS FR 02-Dec-2016 7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters 3 Fernie Ghostriders 5 Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS FR 02-Dec-2016 7:35P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 1 Kamloops Storm 4 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
RS SA 03-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins 1 Castlegar Rebels 7 Castlegar Complex  
RS SA 03-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles 4 Chase Heat 3 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS SA 03-Dec-2016 7:00P MST Columbia Valley Rockies 2 Kimberley Dynamiters 4 Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS SA 03-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 2 Nelson Leafs 4 Nelson Community Complex  
RS SA 03-Dec-2016 7:30P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 4 North Okanagan Knights 1 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SA 03-Dec-2016 7:30P PST Spokane Braves 5 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 4 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS SA 03-Dec-2016 7:30P MST Fernie Ghostriders 4 Golden Rockets 4 Golden Arena  
RS SA 03-Dec-2016 7:30P PST Kelowna Chiefs 1 Summerland Steam 4 Summerland Arena  
RS SA 03-Dec-2016 7:35P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 3 Osoyoos Coyotes 4 OT Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
RS SU 04-Dec-2016 2:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 3 Princeton Posse 3 Princeton & District Arena  
RS SU 04-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins 2 Nelson Leafs 4 Nelson Community Complex  
RS TU 06-Dec-2016 7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters 4 Golden Rockets 0 Golden Arena  
RS TU 06-Dec-2016 7:30P PST Princeton Posse 0 Summerland Steam 3 Summerland Arena  
RS WE 07-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 4 100 Mile House Wranglers 1 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS WE 07-Dec-2016 7:35P PST North Okanagan Knights 3 OT Osoyoos Coyotes 2 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
RS FR 09-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Nelson Leafs 5 Castlegar Rebels 4 Castlegar Complex  
RS FR 09-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Princeton Posse 0 Chase Heat 4 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 09-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 3 OT Grand Forks Border Bruins 2 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS FR 09-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 4 Kelowna Chiefs 3 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 09-Dec-2016 7:00P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 4 Kimberley Dynamiters 6 Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS FR 09-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 5 Sicamous Eagles 1 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 09-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Golden Rockets 1 Spokane Braves 2 OT Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS FR 09-Dec-2016 7:30P MST Columbia Valley Rockies 2 Fernie Ghostriders 5 Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS FR 09-Dec-2016 7:30P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 2 Summerland Steam 2 Summerland Arena  
RS SA 10-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Summerland Steam 4 100 Mile House Wranglers 2 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 10-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Fernie Ghostriders 5 Castlegar Rebels 7 Castlegar Complex  
RS SA 10-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Spokane Braves 1 Grand Forks Border Bruins 3 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SA 10-Dec-2016 7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights 4 Kelowna Chiefs 0 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS SA 10-Dec-2016 7:00P MST Columbia Valley Rockies 0 Kimberley Dynamiters 4 Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS SA 10-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Golden Rockets 3 Nelson Leafs 4 Nelson Community Complex  
RS SA 10-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 7 Revelstoke Grizzlies 2 Revelstoke Forum  
RS SA 10-Dec-2016 7:30P PST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 1 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 5 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS SA 10-Dec-2016 7:35P PST Chase Heat 4 Kamloops Storm 2 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
RS SU 11-Dec-2016 1:00P PST Princeton Posse 2 North Okanagan Knights 1 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SU 11-Dec-2016 2:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins 3 Spokane Braves 1 Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS SU 11-Dec-2016 4:15P PST Kamloops Storm 3 Sicamous Eagles 1 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS TU 13-Dec-2016 7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 9 Columbia Valley Rockies 2 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS WE 14-Dec-2016 12:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 3 Princeton Posse 0 Princeton & District Arena  
RS WE 14-Dec-2016 7:35P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 1 Kamloops Storm 2 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
RS FR 16-Dec-2016 7:00P MST Columbia Valley Rockies 3 Kimberley Dynamiters 6 Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS FR 16-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs 2 Princeton Posse 4 Princeton & District Arena  
RS FR 16-Dec-2016 7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 3 Sicamous Eagles 5 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 16-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Nelson Leafs 5 Spokane Braves 0 Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS FR 16-Dec-2016 7:30P PST Chase Heat 5 North Okanagan Knights 2 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS FR 16-Dec-2016 7:30P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins 1 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 2 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS FR 16-Dec-2016 7:30P PST Castlegar Rebels 2 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 6 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS FR 16-Dec-2016 7:30P MST Fernie Ghostriders 3 OT Golden Rockets 2 Golden Arena  
RS FR 16-Dec-2016 7:35P PST Summerland Steam 3 Kamloops Storm 4 OT Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
RS SA 17-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles 1 100 Mile House Wranglers 5 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 17-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 4 OT Chase Heat 3 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS SA 17-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 5 Grand Forks Border Bruins 1 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SA 17-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Summerland Steam 4 Kelowna Chiefs 5 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS SA 17-Dec-2016 7:00P MST Nelson Leafs 2 Kimberley Dynamiters 4 Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS SA 17-Dec-2016 7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 7 Fernie Ghostriders 4 Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS SA 17-Dec-2016 7:30P MST Golden Rockets 2 Columbia Valley Rockies 5 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SU 18-Dec-2016 1:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins 4 OT Beaver Valley Nitehawks 3 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS WE 28-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels 2 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 6 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS WE 28-Dec-2016 7:00P MST Fernie Ghostriders 4 Kimberley Dynamiters 5 OT Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS WE 28-Dec-2016 7:35P PST Kelowna Chiefs 4 Osoyoos Coyotes 6 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
RS TH 29-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Chase Heat 1 100 Mile House Wranglers 2 OT 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS TH 29-Dec-2016 7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters 3 Fernie Ghostriders 1 Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS TH 29-Dec-2016 7:30P PST Princeton Posse 1 Summerland Steam 6 Summerland Arena  
RS FR 30-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 4 Castlegar Rebels 3 Castlegar Complex  
RS FR 30-Dec-2016 7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 1 Chase Heat 1 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 30-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Nelson Leafs 1 Grand Forks Border Bruins 5 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS FR 30-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 2 Sicamous Eagles 1 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 30-Dec-2016 7:30P MST Columbia Valley Rockies 4 Golden Rockets 1 Golden Arena  
RS FR 30-Dec-2016 7:35P PST Princeton Posse 0 Osoyoos Coyotes 5 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
RS SA 31-Dec-2016 2:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 2 OT Nelson Leafs 1 Nelson Community Complex  
RS SA 31-Dec-2016 4:00P MST Golden Rockets 3 Columbia Valley Rockies 2 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 31-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels 4 Grand Forks Border Bruins 2 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SA 31-Dec-2016 7:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs 3 Revelstoke Grizzlies 5 Revelstoke Forum  
RS SA 31-Dec-2016 7:30P PST Fernie Ghostriders 2 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 3 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS MO 02-Jan-2017 2:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 2 100 Mile House Wranglers 3 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS WE 04-Jan-2017 7:35P PST North Okanagan Knights 0 Osoyoos Coyotes 7 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
  Game played in Cranbrook, BC
RS FR 06-Jan-2017 7:00P MST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 9 Kimberley Dynamiters 2 Cranbrook - Memorial Arena  
RS FR 06-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins 4 Castlegar Rebels 8 Castlegar Complex  
RS FR 06-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 3 Chase Heat 6 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 06-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Golden Rockets 2 Nelson Leafs 3 OT Nelson Community Complex  
RS FR 06-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 1 Revelstoke Grizzlies 2 OT Revelstoke Forum  
RS FR 06-Jan-2017 7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 4 Sicamous Eagles 0 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 06-Jan-2017 7:30P PST Spokane Braves 2 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 8 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS FR 06-Jan-2017 7:30P MST Fernie Ghostriders 3 Columbia Valley Rockies 1 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS FR 06-Jan-2017 7:30P PST Kelowna Chiefs 2 Summerland Steam 4 Summerland Arena  
RS FR 06-Jan-2017 7:45P PST Princeton Posse 4 North Okanagan Knights 2 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SA 07-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 6 OT 100 Mile House Wranglers 5 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 07-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 4 OT Nelson Leafs 3 Nelson Community Complex  
RS SA 07-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs 3 OT Princeton Posse 2 Princeton & District Arena  
RS SA 07-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Chase Heat 5 Revelstoke Grizzlies 1 Revelstoke Forum  
RS SA 07-Jan-2017 7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights 7 Sicamous Eagles 4 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 07-Jan-2017 7:30P MST Castlegar Rebels 1 Fernie Ghostriders 5 Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS SA 07-Jan-2017 7:30P PST Golden Rockets 1 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 7 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS SA 07-Jan-2017 7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters 11 Columbia Valley Rockies 2 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SU 08-Jan-2017 1:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins 4 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 6 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS SU 08-Jan-2017 5:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 3 Kamloops Storm 1 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
RS WE 11-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Kimberley Dynamiters 2 Nelson Leafs 3 OT Nelson Community Complex  
RS WE 11-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 3 Princeton Posse 0 Princeton & District Arena  
  Game played in Enderby, BC
RS WE 11-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs 4 North Okanagan Knights 3 Enderby Arena  
RS FR 13-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 2 Chase Heat 6 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 13-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles 3 Revelstoke Grizzlies 4 OT Revelstoke Forum  
RS FR 13-Jan-2017 7:30P PST Columbia Valley Rockies 6 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 4 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS FR 13-Jan-2017 7:30P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins 4 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 6 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS FR 13-Jan-2017 7:35P PST Summerland Steam 4 Osoyoos Coyotes 3 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
RS SA 14-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs 5 100 Mile House Wranglers 6 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 14-Jan-2017 7:00P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 5 Kimberley Dynamiters 2 Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS SA 14-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 2 Revelstoke Grizzlies 1 Revelstoke Forum  
RS SA 14-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Chase Heat 1 Sicamous Eagles 4 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 14-Jan-2017 7:30P PST Summerland Steam 6 North Okanagan Knights 2 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SA 14-Jan-2017 7:30P MST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 5 Fernie Ghostriders 2 Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS SA 14-Jan-2017 7:30P MST Columbia Valley Rockies 8 Golden Rockets 3 Golden Arena  
RS SU 15-Jan-2017 1:00P PST Castlegar Rebels 4 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 7 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
  Game played in Oliver, BC
RS SU 15-Jan-2017 1:35P PST Princeton Posse 0 Osoyoos Coyotes 6 Oliver Arena  
RS SU 15-Jan-2017 2:00P PST Spokane Braves 2 Nelson Leafs 6 Nelson Community Complex  
RS TU 17-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 4 Chase Heat 6 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS TU 17-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels 6 Grand Forks Border Bruins 4 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS TU 17-Jan-2017 7:30P MST Golden Rockets 2 Columbia Valley Rockies 3 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS TU 17-Jan-2017 7:30P PST North Okanagan Knights 5 Summerland Steam 7 Summerland Arena  
RS FR 20-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Columbia Valley Rockies 3 Castlegar Rebels 5 Castlegar Complex  
RS FR 20-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Spokane Braves 2 Grand Forks Border Bruins 7 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS FR 20-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 3 Kelowna Chiefs 2 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 20-Jan-2017 7:00P MST Golden Rockets 2 Kimberley Dynamiters 6 Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS FR 20-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 1 Princeton Posse 2 Princeton & District Arena  
RS FR 20-Jan-2017 7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 5 Revelstoke Grizzlies 2 Revelstoke Forum  
RS FR 20-Jan-2017 7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 5 Fernie Ghostriders 2 Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS FR 20-Jan-2017 7:30P PST Chase Heat 4 Summerland Steam 7 Summerland Arena  
RS SA 21-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Summerland Steam 4 OT Kelowna Chiefs 3 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS SA 21-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels 8 Nelson Leafs 2 Nelson Community Complex  
RS SA 21-Jan-2017 7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights 2 Princeton Posse 4 Princeton & District Arena  
RS SA 21-Jan-2017 7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 5 Revelstoke Grizzlies 1 Revelstoke Forum  
RS SA 21-Jan-2017 7:30P PST Kimberley Dynamiters 5 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 6 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS SA 21-Jan-2017 7:30P PST Columbia Valley Rockies 3 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 6 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS SA 21-Jan-2017 7:30P MST Fernie Ghostriders 2 Golden Rockets 1 Golden Arena  
RS SA 21-Jan-2017 7:35P PST Kamloops Storm 3 Osoyoos Coyotes 4 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
RS SU 22-Jan-2017 2:00P PST Castlegar Rebels 7 Spokane Braves 1 Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS SU 22-Jan-2017 4:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins 5 Nelson Leafs 5 Nelson Community Complex  
RS TU 24-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles 2 Revelstoke Grizzlies 5 Revelstoke Forum  
RS WE 25-Jan-2017 7:35P PST Chase Heat 2 Kamloops Storm 1 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
RS TH 26-Jan-2017 7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters 3 Fernie Ghostriders 5 Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS FR 27-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Spokane Braves 3 Castlegar Rebels 7 Castlegar Complex  
RS FR 27-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Chase Heat 3 Revelstoke Grizzlies 3 Revelstoke Forum  
RS FR 27-Jan-2017 7:30P PST Kelowna Chiefs 2 North Okanagan Knights 2 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS FR 27-Jan-2017 7:30P PST Golden Rockets 0 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 4 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS FR 27-Jan-2017 7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters 6 OT Columbia Valley Rockies 5 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS FR 27-Jan-2017 7:30P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 5 Summerland Steam 4 Summerland Arena  
RS FR 27-Jan-2017 7:35P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 4 Kamloops Storm 6 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
RS SA 28-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 3 100 Mile House Wranglers 0 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 28-Jan-2017 7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights 2 Chase Heat 3 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS SA 28-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Princeton Posse 3 Kelowna Chiefs 1 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS SA 28-Jan-2017 7:00P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 4 Kimberley Dynamiters 3 Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS SA 28-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Fernie Ghostriders 5 Nelson Leafs 3 Nelson Community Complex  
RS SA 28-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Summerland Steam 5 Revelstoke Grizzlies 4 Revelstoke Forum  
RS SA 28-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels 3 Spokane Braves 2 Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS SA 28-Jan-2017 7:30P MST Golden Rockets 2 Columbia Valley Rockies 3 OT Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 28-Jan-2017 7:35P PST Sicamous Eagles 4 Osoyoos Coyotes 7 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
RS SU 29-Jan-2017 2:00P PST Fernie Ghostriders 4 Grand Forks Border Bruins 5 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SU 29-Jan-2017 2:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 5 Spokane Braves 1 Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS TU 31-Jan-2017 7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 7 Castlegar Rebels 1 Castlegar Complex  
RS TU 31-Jan-2017 7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights 4 Kelowna Chiefs 2 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS WE 01-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 3 Princeton Posse 2 Princeton & District Arena  
RS FR 03-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 3 OT Castlegar Rebels 2 Castlegar Complex  
RS FR 03-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 1 Chase Heat 4 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 03-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 2 Kelowna Chiefs 3 OT Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 03-Feb-2017 7:00P MST Fernie Ghostriders 6 Kimberley Dynamiters 7 Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS FR 03-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Princeton Posse 5 Sicamous Eagles 6 OT Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 03-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Columbia Valley Rockies 7 Spokane Braves 4 Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS FR 03-Feb-2017 7:30P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 3 North Okanagan Knights 2 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS FR 03-Feb-2017 7:30P PST Golden Rockets 0 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 8 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS SA 04-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Columbia Valley Rockies 3 Grand Forks Border Bruins 4 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SA 04-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 4 Nelson Leafs 3 Nelson Community Complex  
RS SA 04-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Chase Heat 5 Princeton Posse 2 Princeton & District Arena  
RS SA 04-Feb-2017 7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 6 Revelstoke Grizzlies 2 Revelstoke Forum  
RS SA 04-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels 8 Spokane Braves 2 Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS SA 04-Feb-2017 7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 4 Fernie Ghostriders 2 Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS SA 04-Feb-2017 7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters 4 Golden Rockets 0 Golden Arena  
RS SA 04-Feb-2017 7:30P PST Kelowna Chiefs 1 Summerland Steam 2 Summerland Arena  
RS SA 04-Feb-2017 7:35P PST Sicamous Eagles 0 Kamloops Storm 4 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
RS SA 04-Feb-2017 7:35P PST North Okanagan Knights 4 Osoyoos Coyotes 6 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
RS SU 05-Feb-2017 2:00P PST Castlegar Rebels 3 Nelson Leafs 2 Nelson Community Complex  
RS TU 07-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Spokane Braves 3 Grand Forks Border Bruins 6 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS TU 07-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Summerland Steam 3 OT Kelowna Chiefs 2 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS TU 07-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles 2 Revelstoke Grizzlies 5 Revelstoke Forum  
RS WE 08-Feb-2017 7:30P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 2 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 1 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS FR 10-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins 6 Castlegar Rebels 8 Castlegar Complex  
RS FR 10-Feb-2017 7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 2 Chase Heat 3 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 10-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 1 Revelstoke Grizzlies 4 Revelstoke Forum  
RS FR 10-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs 5 Sicamous Eagles 4 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 10-Feb-2017 7:30P PST Princeton Posse 1 North Okanagan Knights 2 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS FR 10-Feb-2017 7:30P MST Spokane Braves 0 Fernie Ghostriders 4 Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS FR 10-Feb-2017 7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters 4 Golden Rockets 0 Golden Arena  
RS FR 10-Feb-2017 7:30P MST Nelson Leafs 3 Columbia Valley Rockies 5 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS FR 10-Feb-2017 7:30P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 4 Summerland Steam 1 Summerland Arena  
RS SA 11-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles 2 100 Mile House Wranglers 5 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 11-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels 6 Grand Forks Border Bruins 2 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SA 11-Feb-2017 7:00P MST Spokane Braves 3 Kimberley Dynamiters 5 Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS SA 11-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Summerland Steam 4 Princeton Posse 3 Princeton & District Arena  
RS SA 11-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Chase Heat 5 Revelstoke Grizzlies 3 Revelstoke Forum  
RS SA 11-Feb-2017 7:30P MST Nelson Leafs 5 Fernie Ghostriders 3 Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS SA 11-Feb-2017 7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 4 Golden Rockets 1 Golden Arena  
RS SA 11-Feb-2017 7:30P MST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 7 Columbia Valley Rockies 2 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 11-Feb-2017 7:35P PST North Okanagan Knights 1 Kamloops Storm 4 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
RS SA 11-Feb-2017 7:35P PST Kelowna Chiefs 0 Osoyoos Coyotes 2 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
RS SU 12-Feb-2017 1:45P PST Sicamous Eagles 1 100 Mile House Wranglers 12 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS MO 13-Feb-2017 1:30P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 4 Summerland Steam 6 Summerland Arena  
RS MO 13-Feb-2017 2:00P PST Kamloops Storm 6 Chase Heat 3 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 17-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles 0 Chase Heat 9 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 17-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels 7 Grand Forks Border Bruins 1 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS FR 17-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Summerland Steam 4 Princeton Posse 1 Princeton & District Arena  
RS FR 17-Feb-2017 7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 5 Revelstoke Grizzlies 3 Revelstoke Forum  
RS FR 17-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Nelson Leafs 2 Spokane Braves 0 Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS FR 17-Feb-2017 7:30P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 4 North Okanagan Knights 4 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS FR 17-Feb-2017 7:30P PST Columbia Valley Rockies 3 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 5 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS FR 17-Feb-2017 7:30P PST Kimberley Dynamiters 6 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 3 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
  Game played in Sparwood, BC
RS FR 17-Feb-2017 7:30P MST Golden Rockets 1 Fernie Ghostriders 7 Sparwood - Elk Valley Leisure Centre  
RS SA 18-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Chase Heat 2 100 Mile House Wranglers 8 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 18-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Nelson Leafs 5 Grand Forks Border Bruins 2 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SA 18-Feb-2017 7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights 4 Princeton Posse 2 Princeton & District Arena  
RS SA 18-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 3 Sicamous Eagles 2 Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 18-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels 6 Spokane Braves 4 Spokane - Eagles Ice-A-Rena  
RS SA 18-Feb-2017 7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 4 Columbia Valley Rockies 2 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 18-Feb-2017 7:35P PST Summerland Steam 4 Kamloops Storm 2 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
RS SA 18-Feb-2017 7:35P PST Kelowna Chiefs 1 Osoyoos Coyotes 3 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
RS SU 19-Feb-2017 6:00P MST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 2 Fernie Ghostriders 3 OT Fernie Memorial Arena  
PO TH 23-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Nelson Leafs 3 OT Castlegar Rebels 2 Castlegar Complex  
PO FR 24-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 1 100 Mile House Wranglers 4 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
PO FR 24-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 5 Chase Heat 4 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
PO FR 24-Feb-2017 7:00P MST Fernie Ghostriders 3 Kimberley Dynamiters 8 Kimberley Civic Centre  
PO FR 24-Feb-2017 7:30P PST Columbia Valley Rockies 1 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 5 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
PO FR 24-Feb-2017 7:30P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins 2 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 3 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
PO FR 24-Feb-2017 7:30P PST Kelowna Chiefs 3 Summerland Steam 2 Summerland Arena  
PO FR 24-Feb-2017 8:05P PST North Okanagan Knights 1 Osoyoos Coyotes 8 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
PO SA 25-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 5 100 Mile House Wranglers 2 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
PO SA 25-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 1 Chase Heat 3 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
PO SA 25-Feb-2017 7:00P MST Fernie Ghostriders 4 Kimberley Dynamiters 2 Kimberley Civic Centre  
PO SA 25-Feb-2017 7:30P PST Nelson Leafs 1 Castlegar Rebels 5 Castlegar Complex  
PO SA 25-Feb-2017 7:30P PST Columbia Valley Rockies 2 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 7 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
PO SA 25-Feb-2017 7:30P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins 1 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 7 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
PO SA 25-Feb-2017 7:30P PST Kelowna Chiefs 2 Summerland Steam 4 Summerland Arena  
PO SA 25-Feb-2017 7:35P PST North Okanagan Knights 2 Osoyoos Coyotes 3 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
PO MO 27-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 4 Grand Forks Border Bruins 0 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
PO MO 27-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Summerland Steam 3 Kelowna Chiefs 1 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
PO MO 27-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels 5 OT Nelson Leafs 4 Nelson Community Complex  
PO MO 27-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Chase Heat 2 Revelstoke Grizzlies 1 Revelstoke Forum  
PO MO 27-Feb-2017 7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters 5 Fernie Ghostriders 6 Fernie Memorial Arena  
PO MO 27-Feb-2017 7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 7 Columbia Valley Rockies 4 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
PO MO 27-Feb-2017 7:35P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 2 Kamloops Storm 3 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
PO MO 27-Feb-2017 8:05P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 4 North Okanagan Knights 2 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
PO TU 28-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 7 Grand Forks Border Bruins 4 Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
PO TU 28-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Summerland Steam 4 Kelowna Chiefs 7 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
PO TU 28-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels 0 Nelson Leafs 1 OT Nelson Community Complex  
PO TU 28-Feb-2017 7:00P PST Chase Heat 2 Revelstoke Grizzlies 1 Revelstoke Forum  
PO TU 28-Feb-2017 7:30P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 3 OT North Okanagan Knights 2 Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
PO TU 28-Feb-2017 7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters 3 Fernie Ghostriders 2 Fernie Memorial Arena  
PO TU 28-Feb-2017 7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 5 Columbia Valley Rockies 3 Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
PO TU 28-Feb-2017 7:35P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 2 Kamloops Storm 5 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
PO TH 02-Mar-2017 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 1 100 Mile House Wranglers 2 OT 100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
PO TH 02-Mar-2017 7:00P PST Nelson Leafs 3 OT Castlegar Rebels 2 Castlegar Complex  
PO TH 02-Mar-2017 7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies 1 Chase Heat 4 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
PO TH 02-Mar-2017 7:00P MST Fernie Ghostriders 1 Kimberley Dynamiters 10 Kimberley Civic Centre  
PO TH 02-Mar-2017 7:30P PST Kelowna Chiefs 2 Summerland Steam 6 Summerland Arena  
PO FR 03-Mar-2017 7:00P PST Summerland Steam 0 Kelowna Chiefs 6 Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
PO FR 03-Mar-2017 7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels 0 Nelson Leafs 1 Nelson Community Complex  
PO FR 03-Mar-2017 7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters 3 OT Fernie Ghostriders 2 Fernie Memorial Arena  
PO FR 03-Mar-2017 7:35P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers 2 Kamloops Storm 5 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
PO SA 04-Mar-2017 7:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs 1 Summerland Steam 2 Penticton - South Okanagan Events Center  
PO MO 06-Mar-2017 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 5 OT Chase Heat 4 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
PO TU 07-Mar-2017 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 1 Chase Heat 4 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
PO TU 07-Mar-2017 7:00P PST Nelson Leafs 4 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 5 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
PO TU 07-Mar-2017 7:30P PST Kimberley Dynamiters 3 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 2 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
PO TU 07-Mar-2017 7:35P PST Summerland Steam 4 Osoyoos Coyotes 5 OT Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
PO WE 08-Mar-2017 7:00P PST Nelson Leafs 3 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 4 OT Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
PO WE 08-Mar-2017 7:30P PST Kimberley Dynamiters 1 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 4 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
PO WE 08-Mar-2017 7:35P PST Summerland Steam 1 Osoyoos Coyotes 2 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
PO TH 09-Mar-2017 7:35P PST Chase Heat 3 Kamloops Storm 0 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
PO FR 10-Mar-2017 7:00P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 3 Kimberley Dynamiters 4 OT Kimberley Civic Centre  
PO FR 10-Mar-2017 7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 3 OT Nelson Leafs 2 Nelson Community Complex  
PO FR 10-Mar-2017 7:30P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 6 Summerland Steam 4 Summerland Arena  
PO FR 10-Mar-2017 7:35P PST Chase Heat 4 Kamloops Storm 3 Kamloops- Memorial Arena  
PO SA 11-Mar-2017 7:00P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 2 Kimberley Dynamiters 3 OT Kimberley Civic Centre  
PO SA 11-Mar-2017 7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 4 Nelson Leafs 1 Nelson Community Complex  
PO SA 11-Mar-2017 7:55P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 2 Summerland Steam 1 Summerland Arena  
PO SU 12-Mar-2017 7:00P PST Kamloops Storm 2 Chase Heat 4 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
PO MO 13-Mar-2017 7:30P PST Kimberley Dynamiters 0 Creston Valley Thunder Cats 3 Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
PO TU 14-Mar-2017 7:00P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats 2 Kimberley Dynamiters 5 Kimberley Civic Centre  
PO FR 17-Mar-2017 7:30P PST Kimberley Dynamiters 1 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 4 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
PO SA 18-Mar-2017 7:30P PST Kimberley Dynamiters 3 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 2 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
PO SA 18-Mar-2017 8:05P PST Chase Heat 2 Osoyoos Coyotes 3 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
PO SU 19-Mar-2017 7:35P PST Chase Heat 5 Osoyoos Coyotes 6 OT Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
PO TU 21-Mar-2017 7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 3 Chase Heat 4 OT Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
PO TU 21-Mar-2017 7:00P MST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 4 Kimberley Dynamiters 1 Kimberley Civic Centre  
PO WE 22-Mar-2017 7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes 4 Chase Heat 5 OT Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
PO WE 22-Mar-2017 7:00P MST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 0 Kimberley Dynamiters 1 Kimberley Civic Centre  
PO FR 24-Mar-2017 7:30P PST Kimberley Dynamiters 2 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 5 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
PO FR 24-Mar-2017 8:05P PST Chase Heat 3 Osoyoos Coyotes 1 Osoyoos Sun Bowl  
PO MO 27-Mar-2017 7:00P PST Chase Heat 3 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 6 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
PO TU 28-Mar-2017 7:00P PST Chase Heat 4 Beaver Valley Nitehawks 5 Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
PO TH 30-Mar-2017 7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks 5 Chase Heat 2 Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice

This schedule was printed on Sunday, April 23, 2017.