Game Schedule for
Kootenay International Junior Hockey League
• Underline = games won or lost by default •

DATE

TIME

AWAY

SCR

HOME

SCR

LOC.

SITE
EX WE 28-Aug-2019
Game #EX1
7:30P MST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
EX TH 29-Aug-2019
Game #EX2
7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
EX FR 30-Aug-2019
Game #EX5
7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
EX FR 30-Aug-2019
Game #EX3
7:00P PST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
EX FR 30-Aug-2019
Game #EX4
7:00P PST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
EX SA 31-Aug-2019
Game #EX10
7:30P MST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
EX SA 31-Aug-2019
Game #EX9
7:30P MST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
EX SA 31-Aug-2019
Game #EX6
7:00P PST Ridge Meadow Flames   100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
EX SA 31-Aug-2019
Game #EX7
7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
EX SA 31-Aug-2019
Game #EX8
7:00P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
EX SA 31-Aug-2019
Game #EX11
7:30P PST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
EX SU 01-Sep-2019
Game #EX12
1:00P PST Ridge Meadow Flames   100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
EX SU 01-Sep-2019
Game #EX13
7:00P PST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
EX MO 02-Sep-2019
Game #EX14
7:30P MST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
EX TU 03-Sep-2019
Game #EX15
7:00P PST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
EX TU 03-Sep-2019
Game #EX16
7:35P PST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
EX WE 04-Sep-2019
Game #EX18
7:30P MST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
EX WE 04-Sep-2019
Game #EX17
7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
EX WE 04-Sep-2019
Game #EX33
7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
EX TH 05-Sep-2019
Game #EX19
7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
EX FR 06-Sep-2019
Game #EX21
7:00P MST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
EX FR 06-Sep-2019
Game #EX20
7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
EX FR 06-Sep-2019
Game #EX22
7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
EX FR 06-Sep-2019
Game #EX34
7:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar Complex  
EX FR 06-Sep-2019
Game #EX23
7:30P PST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
EX SA 07-Sep-2019
Game #EX27
7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
EX SA 07-Sep-2019
Game #EX25
7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
EX SA 07-Sep-2019
Game #EX26
7:00P PST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
EX SA 07-Sep-2019
Game #EX24
7:15P PST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
EX SA 07-Sep-2019
Game #EX28
7:35P PST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
EX SU 08-Sep-2019
Game #EX29
7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
EX MO 09-Sep-2019
Game #EX30
7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar Complex  
EX TU 10-Sep-2019
Game #EX32
7:30P MST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
EX TU 10-Sep-2019
Game #EX31
7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS FR 13-Sep-2019
Game #8
7:00P MST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS FR 13-Sep-2019
Game #3
7:30P MST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS FR 13-Sep-2019
Game #2
7:00P PST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS FR 13-Sep-2019
Game #4
7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS FR 13-Sep-2019
Game #5
7:00P PST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS FR 13-Sep-2019
Game #6
7:00P PST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS FR 13-Sep-2019
Game #7
7:00P Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 13-Sep-2019
Game #9
7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 13-Sep-2019
Game #1
7:30P PST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS SA 14-Sep-2019
Game #15
7:00P MST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS SA 14-Sep-2019
Game #13
7:30P MST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS SA 14-Sep-2019
Game #10
7:00P PST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 14-Sep-2019
Game #11
7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SA 14-Sep-2019
Game #12
7:00P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS SA 14-Sep-2019
Game #14
7:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 14-Sep-2019
Game #16
7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS SA 14-Sep-2019
Game #17
7:30P PST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS SU 15-Sep-2019
Game #18
2:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS FR 20-Sep-2019
Game #23
7:00P MST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS FR 20-Sep-2019
Game #20
7:30P MST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS FR 20-Sep-2019
Game #24
7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS FR 20-Sep-2019
Game #19
7:00P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 20-Sep-2019
Game #22
7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS FR 20-Sep-2019
Game #25
7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS FR 20-Sep-2019
Game #26
7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS FR 20-Sep-2019
Game #27
7:30P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS FR 20-Sep-2019
Game #21
7:35P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS SA 21-Sep-2019
Game #34
7:00P MST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS SA 21-Sep-2019
Game #33
7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS SA 21-Sep-2019
Game #29
7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS SA 21-Sep-2019
Game #31
7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
RS SA 21-Sep-2019
Game #32
7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS SA 21-Sep-2019
Game #35
7:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS SA 21-Sep-2019
Game #28
7:30P PST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS SA 21-Sep-2019
Game #30
7:30P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS SA 21-Sep-2019
Game #36
7:30P PST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SU 22-Sep-2019
Game #38
2:00P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS SU 22-Sep-2019
Game #39
2:00P PST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS SU 22-Sep-2019
Game #37
5:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS TU 24-Sep-2019
Game #40
7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS WE 25-Sep-2019
Game #41
7:35P PST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS FR 27-Sep-2019
Game #50
7:00P MST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS FR 27-Sep-2019
Game #45
7:30P MST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS FR 27-Sep-2019
Game #48
7:30P MST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS FR 27-Sep-2019
Game #42
7:00P PST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 27-Sep-2019
Game #43
7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 27-Sep-2019
Game #44
7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS FR 27-Sep-2019
Game #47
7:00P PST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS FR 27-Sep-2019
Game #49
7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS FR 27-Sep-2019
Game #51
7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 27-Sep-2019
Game #46
7:30P PST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS SA 28-Sep-2019
Game #57
7:30P MST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 28-Sep-2019
Game #59
7:30P MST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS SA 28-Sep-2019
Game #53
7:00P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS SA 28-Sep-2019
Game #54
7:00P PST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 28-Sep-2019
Game #55
7:00P PST Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SA 28-Sep-2019
Game #56
7:00P PST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 28-Sep-2019
Game #58
7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS SA 28-Sep-2019
Game #60
7:30P PST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SA 28-Sep-2019
Game #52
7:35P PST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS TU 01-Oct-2019
Game #61
7:30P PST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS FR 04-Oct-2019
Game #65
7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS FR 04-Oct-2019
Game #68
7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS FR 04-Oct-2019
Game #62
7:00P PST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 04-Oct-2019
Game #63
7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS FR 04-Oct-2019
Game #64
7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS FR 04-Oct-2019
Game #66
7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS FR 04-Oct-2019
Game #69
7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS FR 04-Oct-2019
Game #67
7:30P PST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS FR 04-Oct-2019
Game #70
7:30P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SA 05-Oct-2019
Game #74
7:00P MST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS SA 05-Oct-2019
Game #71
7:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS SA 05-Oct-2019
Game #72
7:00P PST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 05-Oct-2019
Game #73
7:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS SA 05-Oct-2019
Game #76
7:00P PST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS SA 05-Oct-2019
Game #77
7:00P Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 05-Oct-2019
Game #78
7:30P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SA 05-Oct-2019
Game #75
7:35P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS SU 06-Oct-2019
Game #79
2:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS SU 06-Oct-2019
Game #80
5:00P PST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS TU 08-Oct-2019
Game #82
7:00P MST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS TU 08-Oct-2019
Game #81
7:00P PST Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS TU 08-Oct-2019
Game #83
7:30P PST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS WE 09-Oct-2019
Game #85
7:30P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS WE 09-Oct-2019
Game #84
7:35P PST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS FR 11-Oct-2019
Game #92
7:00P MST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS FR 11-Oct-2019
Game #86
7:30P MST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS FR 11-Oct-2019
Game #87
7:00P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS FR 11-Oct-2019
Game #88
7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 11-Oct-2019
Game #89
7:00P PST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS FR 11-Oct-2019
Game #90
7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS FR 11-Oct-2019
Game #91
7:00P PST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS FR 11-Oct-2019
Game #93
7:30P PST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SA 12-Oct-2019
Game #99
4:00P Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 12-Oct-2019
Game #94
7:00P MST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS SA 12-Oct-2019
Game #100
7:30P MST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS SA 12-Oct-2019
Game #101
7:30P MST Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS SA 12-Oct-2019
Game #95
7:00P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS SA 12-Oct-2019
Game #96
7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 12-Oct-2019
Game #97
7:00P PST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SA 12-Oct-2019
Game #102
7:30P PST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS SA 12-Oct-2019
Game #98
7:35P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS SU 13-Oct-2019
Game #103
7:00P PST Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS WE 16-Oct-2019
Game #104
7:30P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS FR 18-Oct-2019
Game #111
7:30P MST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS FR 18-Oct-2019
Game #112
7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS FR 18-Oct-2019
Game #105
7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 18-Oct-2019
Game #106
7:00P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 18-Oct-2019
Game #107
7:00P PST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS FR 18-Oct-2019
Game #108
7:00P PST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS FR 18-Oct-2019
Game #109
7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS FR 18-Oct-2019
Game #110
7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS FR 18-Oct-2019
Game #113
7:30P PST Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SA 19-Oct-2019
Game #120
7:00P MST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS SA 19-Oct-2019
Game #114
7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS SA 19-Oct-2019
Game #115
7:00P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
RS SA 19-Oct-2019
Game #116
7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SA 19-Oct-2019
Game #117
7:00P PST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS SA 19-Oct-2019
Game #118
7:00P PST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS SA 19-Oct-2019
Game #119
7:00P PST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS SA 19-Oct-2019
Game #121
7:35P PST Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS SU 20-Oct-2019
Game #123
2:00P MST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS SU 20-Oct-2019
Game #122
2:00P PST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SU 20-Oct-2019
Game #124
2:00P PST Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS TU 22-Oct-2019
Game #126
6:00P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS TU 22-Oct-2019
Game #125
7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 25-Oct-2019
Game #129
7:30P MST Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS FR 25-Oct-2019
Game #132
7:30P MST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS FR 25-Oct-2019
Game #127
7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 25-Oct-2019
Game #128
7:00P 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 25-Oct-2019
Game #130
7:00P PST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS FR 25-Oct-2019
Game #133
7:00P PST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS FR 25-Oct-2019
Game #131
7:30P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS FR 25-Oct-2019
Game #134
7:30P PST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SA 26-Oct-2019
Game #138
7:00P MST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 26-Oct-2019
Game #136
7:30P MST Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS SA 26-Oct-2019
Game #141
7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS SA 26-Oct-2019
Game #135
7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS SA 26-Oct-2019
Game #137
7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 26-Oct-2019
Game #139
7:00P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS SA 26-Oct-2019
Game #140
7:00P PST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
RS SA 26-Oct-2019
Game #142
7:00P PST Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS SA 26-Oct-2019
Game #143
7:30P PST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SU 27-Oct-2019
Game #144
2:00P PST Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS SU 27-Oct-2019
Game #145
4:00P MST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS TU 29-Oct-2019
Game #146
7:00P Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
RS TU 29-Oct-2019
Game #147
7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 01-Nov-2019
Game #151
7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS FR 01-Nov-2019
Game #153
7:30P MST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS FR 01-Nov-2019
Game #148
7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 01-Nov-2019
Game #149
7:00P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS FR 01-Nov-2019
Game #150
7:00P PST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS FR 01-Nov-2019
Game #152
7:00P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS FR 01-Nov-2019
Game #154
7:00P PST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS FR 01-Nov-2019
Game #155
7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
RS FR 01-Nov-2019
Game #156
7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS SA 02-Nov-2019
Game #162
7:30P MST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS SA 02-Nov-2019
Game #164
7:30P MST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS SA 02-Nov-2019
Game #157
7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS SA 02-Nov-2019
Game #159
7:00P Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 02-Nov-2019
Game #160
7:00P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS SA 02-Nov-2019
Game #161
7:00P PST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SA 02-Nov-2019
Game #163
7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 02-Nov-2019
Game #158
7:30P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS SA 02-Nov-2019
Game #165
7:35P PST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS SU 03-Nov-2019
Game #167
2:00P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SU 03-Nov-2019
Game #166
7:00P PST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS TU 05-Nov-2019
Game #168
6:00P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS TU 05-Nov-2019
Game #169
7:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS TU 05-Nov-2019
Game #170
7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS TU 05-Nov-2019
Game #171
7:30P PST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS FR 08-Nov-2019
Game #179
7:00P MST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS FR 08-Nov-2019
Game #174
7:30P MST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS FR 08-Nov-2019
Game #177
7:30P MST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS FR 08-Nov-2019
Game #178
7:30P MST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS FR 08-Nov-2019
Game #172
7:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 08-Nov-2019
Game #173
7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS FR 08-Nov-2019
Game #175
7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS FR 08-Nov-2019
Game #176
7:00P PST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
RS FR 08-Nov-2019
Game #180
7:00P PST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS SA 09-Nov-2019
Game #186
7:00P MST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 09-Nov-2019
Game #184
7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS SA 09-Nov-2019
Game #188
7:30P MST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS SA 09-Nov-2019
Game #181
7:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS SA 09-Nov-2019
Game #182
7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS SA 09-Nov-2019
Game #183
7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SA 09-Nov-2019
Game #187
7:00P PST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 09-Nov-2019
Game #185
7:35P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS TU 12-Nov-2019
Game #189
7:00P PST Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS FR 15-Nov-2019
Game #194
7:30P MST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS FR 15-Nov-2019
Game #196
7:30P MST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS FR 15-Nov-2019
Game #197
7:30P MST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS FR 15-Nov-2019
Game #190
7:00P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 15-Nov-2019
Game #191
7:00P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS FR 15-Nov-2019
Game #192
7:00P PST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS FR 15-Nov-2019
Game #193
7:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS FR 15-Nov-2019
Game #195
7:00P Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 16-Nov-2019
Game #205
7:00P MST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 16-Nov-2019
Game #202
7:30P MST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS SA 16-Nov-2019
Game #203
7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS SA 16-Nov-2019
Game #198
7:00P PST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS SA 16-Nov-2019
Game #199
7:00P Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 16-Nov-2019
Game #200
7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 16-Nov-2019
Game #201
7:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS SA 16-Nov-2019
Game #204
7:30P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS SU 17-Nov-2019
Game #206
5:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS SU 17-Nov-2019
Game #207
7:30P MST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS WE 20-Nov-2019
Game #208
7:35P PST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS TH 21-Nov-2019
Game #210
6:00P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS TH 21-Nov-2019
Game #209
7:30P MST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS FR 22-Nov-2019
Game #217
7:00P MST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS FR 22-Nov-2019
Game #213
7:30P MST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS FR 22-Nov-2019
Game #215
7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS FR 22-Nov-2019
Game #211
7:00P PST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 22-Nov-2019
Game #212
7:00P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 22-Nov-2019
Game #214
7:00P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS FR 22-Nov-2019
Game #216
7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS FR 22-Nov-2019
Game #218
7:00P Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 22-Nov-2019
Game #219
7:30P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SA 23-Nov-2019
Game #224
7:00P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS SA 23-Nov-2019
Game #225
7:00P MST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 23-Nov-2019
Game #228
7:30P MST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS SA 23-Nov-2019
Game #220
7:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS SA 23-Nov-2019
Game #221
7:00P PST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS SA 23-Nov-2019
Game #223
7:00P Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 23-Nov-2019
Game #226
7:00P PST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS SA 23-Nov-2019
Game #227
7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 23-Nov-2019
Game #222
7:35P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS TU 26-Nov-2019
Game #230
7:30P MST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS TU 26-Nov-2019
Game #231
7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS TU 26-Nov-2019
Game #229
7:30P PST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS FR 29-Nov-2019
Game #234
7:30P MST Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS FR 29-Nov-2019
Game #235
7:30P MST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS FR 29-Nov-2019
Game #232
7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 29-Nov-2019
Game #233
7:00P PST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 29-Nov-2019
Game #236
7:00P PST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS FR 29-Nov-2019
Game #237
7:00P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS FR 29-Nov-2019
Game #238
7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
RS FR 29-Nov-2019
Game #239
7:30P PST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS SA 30-Nov-2019
Game #244
7:00P MST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS SA 30-Nov-2019
Game #241
7:30P MST Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS SA 30-Nov-2019
Game #242
7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 30-Nov-2019
Game #243
7:00P PST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
RS SA 30-Nov-2019
Game #245
7:00P PST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS SA 30-Nov-2019
Game #246
7:00P Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 30-Nov-2019
Game #247
7:00P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 30-Nov-2019
Game #240
7:30P PST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SU 01-Dec-2019
Game #249
2:00P PST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS SU 01-Dec-2019
Game #248
5:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS TU 03-Dec-2019
Game #250
7:30P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS WE 04-Dec-2019
Game #251
7:35P PST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS TH 05-Dec-2019
Game #252
7:00P PST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS FR 06-Dec-2019
Game #255
7:30P MST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS FR 06-Dec-2019
Game #257
7:30P MST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS FR 06-Dec-2019
Game #253
7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 06-Dec-2019
Game #254
7:00P PST Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS FR 06-Dec-2019
Game #258
7:00P PST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 06-Dec-2019
Game #259
7:00P PST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS FR 06-Dec-2019
Game #256
7:30P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS FR 06-Dec-2019
Game #260
7:30P PST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SA 07-Dec-2019
Game #266
7:00P MST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 07-Dec-2019
Game #265
7:30P MST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS SA 07-Dec-2019
Game #268
7:30P MST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS SA 07-Dec-2019
Game #262
7:00P PST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 07-Dec-2019
Game #263
7:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS SA 07-Dec-2019
Game #269
7:00P PST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS SA 07-Dec-2019
Game #261
7:30P PST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SA 07-Dec-2019
Game #267
7:30P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS SA 07-Dec-2019
Game #264
7:35P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS SU 08-Dec-2019
Game #270
2:00P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS SU 08-Dec-2019
Game #271
2:00P PST Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS TU 10-Dec-2019
Game #273
7:30P MST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS TU 10-Dec-2019
Game #272
7:00P Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 13-Dec-2019
Game #277
7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS FR 13-Dec-2019
Game #278
7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS FR 13-Dec-2019
Game #282
7:30P MST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS FR 13-Dec-2019
Game #275
7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 13-Dec-2019
Game #276
7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS FR 13-Dec-2019
Game #279
7:00P PST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS FR 13-Dec-2019
Game #280
7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS FR 13-Dec-2019
Game #281
7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 13-Dec-2019
Game #274
7:35P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS SA 14-Dec-2019
Game #290
7:00P MST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS SA 14-Dec-2019
Game #287
7:30P MST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS SA 14-Dec-2019
Game #283
7:00P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS SA 14-Dec-2019
Game #284
7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
RS SA 14-Dec-2019
Game #285
7:00P Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 14-Dec-2019
Game #288
7:00P PST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS SA 14-Dec-2019
Game #289
7:00P PST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS SA 14-Dec-2019
Game #286
7:35P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS TU 17-Dec-2019
Game #292
7:30P MST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS TU 17-Dec-2019
Game #291
7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS TU 17-Dec-2019
Game #293
7:00P Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
RS TU 17-Dec-2019
Game #294
7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS WE 18-Dec-2019
Game #296
1:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS WE 18-Dec-2019
Game #295
7:30P PST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS FR 20-Dec-2019
Game #302
7:00P MST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS FR 20-Dec-2019
Game #301
7:30P MST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS FR 20-Dec-2019
Game #297
7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 20-Dec-2019
Game #298
7:00P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 20-Dec-2019
Game #299
7:00P PST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS FR 20-Dec-2019
Game #300
7:00P PST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS FR 20-Dec-2019
Game #303
7:00P PST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS FR 20-Dec-2019
Game #304
7:00P PST Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS FR 20-Dec-2019
Game #305
7:00P Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 21-Dec-2019
Game #307
7:30P MST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS SA 21-Dec-2019
Game #306
7:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS SA 21-Dec-2019
Game #308
7:00P PST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS SA 21-Dec-2019
Game #309
7:00P PST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS SA 21-Dec-2019
Game #310
7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS FR 27-Dec-2019
Game #312
7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS FR 27-Dec-2019
Game #311
7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS SA 28-Dec-2019
Game #314
7:00P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 28-Dec-2019
Game #315
7:00P MST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS SA 28-Dec-2019
Game #316
7:00P PST Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SA 28-Dec-2019
Game #313
7:35P PST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS SU 29-Dec-2019
Game #318
2:00P MST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS SU 29-Dec-2019
Game #317
7:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS MO 30-Dec-2019
Game #319
7:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS TU 31-Dec-2019
Game #322
7:30P MST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS TU 31-Dec-2019
Game #320
7:00P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS TU 31-Dec-2019
Game #321
7:00P PST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
RS TU 31-Dec-2019
Game #323
7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS FR 03-Jan-2020
Game #327
7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS FR 03-Jan-2020
Game #328
7:30P MST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS FR 03-Jan-2020
Game #324
7:00P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
RS FR 03-Jan-2020
Game #325
7:00P Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 03-Jan-2020
Game #329
7:00P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 03-Jan-2020
Game #330
7:00P PST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS FR 03-Jan-2020
Game #331
7:00P PST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS FR 03-Jan-2020
Game #326
7:30P PST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS SA 04-Jan-2020
Game #336
7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS SA 04-Jan-2020
Game #332
7:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 04-Jan-2020
Game #333
7:00P PST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS SA 04-Jan-2020
Game #334
7:00P PST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SA 04-Jan-2020
Game #335
7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 04-Jan-2020
Game #337
7:00P PST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS SA 04-Jan-2020
Game #338
7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS SA 04-Jan-2020
Game #339
7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS SU 05-Jan-2020
Game #341
2:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS SU 05-Jan-2020
Game #340
5:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS SU 05-Jan-2020
Game #342
7:00P PST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS TU 07-Jan-2020
Game #343
7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
RS TU 07-Jan-2020
Game #344
7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 10-Jan-2020
Game #347
7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS FR 10-Jan-2020
Game #351
7:30P MST Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS FR 10-Jan-2020
Game #345
7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 10-Jan-2020
Game #346
7:00P PST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
RS FR 10-Jan-2020
Game #349
7:00P PST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 10-Jan-2020
Game #350
7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS FR 10-Jan-2020
Game #352
7:30P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS FR 10-Jan-2020
Game #348
7:35P PST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS SA 11-Jan-2020
Game #357
7:00P MST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS SA 11-Jan-2020
Game #359
7:00P MST Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 11-Jan-2020
Game #358
7:30P MST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS SA 11-Jan-2020
Game #353
7:00P PST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS SA 11-Jan-2020
Game #354
7:00P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 11-Jan-2020
Game #355
7:00P PST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 11-Jan-2020
Game #356
7:00P PST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
RS SA 11-Jan-2020
Game #360
7:30P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SU 12-Jan-2020
Game #361
1:35P PST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Oliver Arena  
RS SU 12-Jan-2020
Game #363
2:00P Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
RS SU 12-Jan-2020
Game #362
7:30P MST Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS TU 14-Jan-2020
Game #365
6:00P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS TU 14-Jan-2020
Game #364
7:00P PST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS TH 16-Jan-2020
Game #366
7:00P PST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS FR 17-Jan-2020
Game #372
7:30P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS FR 17-Jan-2020
Game #367
7:00P PST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 17-Jan-2020
Game #368
7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS FR 17-Jan-2020
Game #369
7:00P PST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS FR 17-Jan-2020
Game #371
7:00P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
RS FR 17-Jan-2020
Game #373
7:00P Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 17-Jan-2020
Game #374
7:00P PST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS FR 17-Jan-2020
Game #370
7:30P PST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS SA 18-Jan-2020
Game #381
3:00P Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Cominco Arena, Trail BC  
RS SA 18-Jan-2020
Game #380
7:30P MST Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS SA 18-Jan-2020
Game #375
7:00P PST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS SA 18-Jan-2020
Game #377
7:00P PST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 18-Jan-2020
Game #378
7:00P Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 18-Jan-2020
Game #379
7:00P PST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS SA 18-Jan-2020
Game #382
7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
RS SA 18-Jan-2020
Game #376
7:35P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS SU 19-Jan-2020
Game #383
7:00P PST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS TU 21-Jan-2020
Game #384
7:00P MST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS TU 21-Jan-2020
Game #385
7:00P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
RS FR 24-Jan-2020
Game #388
7:30P MST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS FR 24-Jan-2020
Game #389
7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS FR 24-Jan-2020
Game #391
7:30P MST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS FR 24-Jan-2020
Game #386
7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 24-Jan-2020
Game #387
7:00P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS FR 24-Jan-2020
Game #393
7:00P PST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS FR 24-Jan-2020
Game #392
7:30P PST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS FR 24-Jan-2020
Game #394
7:30P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS FR 24-Jan-2020
Game #390
7:35P PST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS SA 25-Jan-2020
Game #398
7:00P MST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 25-Jan-2020
Game #399
7:30P MST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS SA 25-Jan-2020
Game #401
7:30P MST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS SA 25-Jan-2020
Game #395
7:00P PST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS SA 25-Jan-2020
Game #396
7:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 25-Jan-2020
Game #400
7:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS SA 25-Jan-2020
Game #402
7:00P PST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 25-Jan-2020
Game #403
7:30P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SA 25-Jan-2020
Game #397
7:35P PST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS SU 26-Jan-2020
Game #405
5:00P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS SU 26-Jan-2020
Game #404
7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS TU 28-Jan-2020
Game #406
7:00P PST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
RS TU 28-Jan-2020
Game #407
7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS FR 31-Jan-2020
Game #411
7:00P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS FR 31-Jan-2020
Game #413
7:30P MST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS FR 31-Jan-2020
Game #408
7:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS FR 31-Jan-2020
Game #409
7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 31-Jan-2020
Game #412
7:00P Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 31-Jan-2020
Game #414
7:00P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS FR 31-Jan-2020
Game #415
7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS FR 31-Jan-2020
Game #410
7:30P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS SA 01-Feb-2020
Game #420
7:30P MST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 01-Feb-2020
Game #421
7:30P MST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS SA 01-Feb-2020
Game #416
7:00P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
RS SA 01-Feb-2020
Game #417
7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS SA 01-Feb-2020
Game #418
7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS SA 01-Feb-2020
Game #419
7:00P PST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS SA 01-Feb-2020
Game #422
7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS SA 01-Feb-2020
Game #423
7:00P PST Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS SA 01-Feb-2020
Game #424
7:30P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS TU 04-Feb-2020
Game #425
7:00P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
RS WE 05-Feb-2020
Game #426
7:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS TH 06-Feb-2020
Game #427
7:00P PST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS FR 07-Feb-2020
Game #428
7:30P MST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS FR 07-Feb-2020
Game #432
7:30P MST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS FR 07-Feb-2020
Game #430
7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS FR 07-Feb-2020
Game #431
7:00P PST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS FR 07-Feb-2020
Game #434
7:00P Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 07-Feb-2020
Game #435
7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS FR 07-Feb-2020
Game #433
7:30P PST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS FR 07-Feb-2020
Game #436
7:30P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS FR 07-Feb-2020
Game #429
7:35P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS SA 08-Feb-2020
Game #437
7:00P MST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 08-Feb-2020
Game #441
7:30P MST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS SA 08-Feb-2020
Game #439
7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS SA 08-Feb-2020
Game #440
7:00P PST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS SA 08-Feb-2020
Game #442
7:00P PST Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Spokane - Eagles Ice Arena  
RS SA 08-Feb-2020
Game #443
7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
RS SA 08-Feb-2020
Game #438
7:30P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS SU 09-Feb-2020
Game #444
2:00P MST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS SU 09-Feb-2020
Game #448
1:00P PST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SU 09-Feb-2020
Game #445
2:00P PST Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS SU 09-Feb-2020
Game #446
2:00P PST Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS SU 09-Feb-2020
Game #447
2:00P Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
RS TU 11-Feb-2020
Game #449
6:00P PST Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS TU 11-Feb-2020
Game #450
7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS WE 12-Feb-2020
Game #451
7:35P PST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS FR 14-Feb-2020
Game #458
7:00P MST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS FR 14-Feb-2020
Game #455
7:30P MST Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS FR 14-Feb-2020
Game #453
7:00P PST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 14-Feb-2020
Game #454
7:00P PST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Grand Forks - Jack Goddard Memorial Arena  
RS FR 14-Feb-2020
Game #456
7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS FR 14-Feb-2020
Game #457
7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
RS FR 14-Feb-2020
Game #459
7:00P PST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS FR 14-Feb-2020
Game #452
7:30P PST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS FR 14-Feb-2020
Game #460
7:30P PST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Armstrong - Nor-Val Centre  
RS SA 15-Feb-2020
Game #464
7:00P MST Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS SA 15-Feb-2020
Game #465
7:30P MST Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS SA 15-Feb-2020
Game #467
7:30P MST Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Golden Arena  
RS SA 15-Feb-2020
Game #461
7:00P PST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
RS SA 15-Feb-2020
Game #462
7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS SA 15-Feb-2020
Game #466
7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS SA 15-Feb-2020
Game #468
7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS SA 15-Feb-2020
Game #463
7:35P PST Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS SU 16-Feb-2020
Game #470
2:00P MST Spokane Braves
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS SU 16-Feb-2020
Game #469
5:00P PST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS MO 17-Feb-2020
Game #471
3:00P PST Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  100 Mile House - South Cariboo Rec Center  
RS TU 18-Feb-2020
Game #472
7:30P MST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Creston - Johnny Bucyk Arena  
RS WE 19-Feb-2020
Game #473
7:35P PST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos Coyotes
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Osoyoos - Sun Bowl Arena  
RS TH 20-Feb-2020
Game #474
7:00P PST Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fruitvale - Beaver Valley Arena  
RS FR 21-Feb-2020
Game #478
7:00P MST Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS FR 21-Feb-2020
Game #477
7:30P MST Golden Rockets
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Invermere - Eddie Mountain Memorial Arena  
RS FR 21-Feb-2020
Game #480
7:30P MST Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS FR 21-Feb-2020
Game #476
7:00P PST Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Chase - Art Holding Memorial Arena  
RS FR 21-Feb-2020
Game #479
7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Grizzlies
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Revelstoke Forum  
RS FR 21-Feb-2020
Game #481
7:00P Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
RS FR 21-Feb-2020
Game #482
7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS FR 21-Feb-2020
Game #475
7:30P PST Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Summerland Arena  
RS SA 22-Feb-2020
Game #488
7:00P MST Grand Forks Border Bruins
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Kimberley Dynamiters
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Kimberley Civic Centre  
RS SA 22-Feb-2020
Game #485
7:30P MST Columbia Valley Rockies
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Ghostriders
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Fernie Memorial Arena  
RS SA 22-Feb-2020
Game #483
7:00P PST North Okanagan Knights
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna Chiefs
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Kelowna - Rutland Arena  
RS SA 22-Feb-2020
Game #484
7:00P PST Chase Heat
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops Storm
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Kamloops - Memorial Arena  
RS SA 22-Feb-2020
Game #486
7:00P PST 100 Mile House Wranglers
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous Eagles
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Doug Birks Division)
  Sicamous & District Recreation Centre  
RS SA 22-Feb-2020
Game #487
7:00P PST Beaver Valley Nitehawks
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Leafs
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Nelson Community Complex  
RS SA 22-Feb-2020
Game #489
7:00P PST Summerland Steam
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton Posse
(Okanagan/Shuswap Conference: Okanagan Division)
  Princeton & District Arena  
RS SA 22-Feb-2020
Game #490
7:00P Creston Valley Thunder Cats
(Kootenay Conference: Eddie Mountain Division)
  Castlegar Rebels
(Kootenay Conference: Neil Murdoch Division)
  Castlegar & District Recreation Centre  
EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice

This schedule was printed on Thursday, July 18, 2019.